BBB DiscStop BBS-52S

Manufacturer: BBB
from £12.69to £14.874 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Brake pads
• Bicycle Disc Brake Pads DiscStop
• Compatible with Shimano Deore BR-M525
• Sintered Metal
• Replacement Pads for Disc Brakes
• Dimensions: Not Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-52S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB BBS-52S Disc Bike Stop Organic Sint Shim M515/465/475/495 NEX C501/601 2905735202
BBB BBS-52S Disc Bike Stop Organic Sint Shim M515/465/475/495 NEX C501/601, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.69 / Unit
BBB DiscStop Shim M515/465/475/495 Disc Pads Sintered BBS-52S BBS-52SCPR
BBB DiscStop Shim M515/465/475/495 Disc Pads Sintered BBS-52S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Disc Brake Pads 1x Pair of Disc Brake Pad MTB and Road Bike Compatible with Shimano, Tektro, Giant, TRP, RST, Promax, Clarks and Bengal DiscStop High Performance Sintered BBS-52S B002YNRWRA
Superior Braking Power: Bike disc brake pads created from a sintered compound braking surface that make them able to handle longer periods of braking in both dry and wet conditions Multi-Compatible: The DiscStop Bicycle Disc Brake Pads are suitable for use with several Shimano, Tektro, Giant, TRP, RST, Promax, Clarks and Bengal systems For All Terrains: Whether for mountain biking, road cycling, or the daily commute, these brake pads are built for all terrains Tackle the Extreme: Sintered brake pads offer power and performance in wet environments and steep inclines. These brake pads are durable, economical and free of noise Compatible with: Shimano: Deore M575, M525, M515LA, M515, M505, M495, MT500, MT400, T615, Sora R317, Nexave C501, C601, Tourney TX805, LX T675, Altus M315, M365, M375, Alivio M395, M4050, Acera M3050,M486, M485, M475, M465, M447, M446, M445, M416A, M416, M415, M355, MT200, Tektro: Volans HD-T710, Vela HD-T290, Orion SL HD-M740, Orion HD-M720, HD-M730, Mira MD-C400, Junior HD-M282, HDC330 HD-M330, HDC300 WS HD-M301, HDC300 HD-M300, HDC, Gemini SL HD-M520, HD-M521, Gemini HD-M500, HD-M501, HD-M510, Draco WS HD-M351, Draco 2 HD-M352, Draco HD-M350, Dorado HD-E715, Auriga Twin HD-T525, Auriga Tune HD-T530, Auriga SUB HD-T520, Auriga E-Twin HD-E525, Auriga E-Tune HD-E530, Auriga E-SUB HD-E520, Auriga E-Comp HD-E500, Auriga Comp, Auriga HD-M290, HD-M291, Aries MD-M300, Aquila MD-M500,C550, C605, C605 SLC, C610, C610 SLC, C705, C710, C800, C801, C811, HD-E350, HD-T285, M280, M285, M290, M300, M352, M600, M802, MD-C510, MD-M280, MD-U510, Giant: MPH Root, Conduct, TRP: Spyre SLC MD-C605SLC, MD-C610SLC, Spyre MD-C605, MD-C610, Spyke MD-M600, Slate X2 HD-M801, Parabox R, Hylex RS HD-C801, Hylex, HY/RD HD-C705, HD-C710, Dash Sport, RST: D-power QDH-01, Promax: Solve, Lucid, F1, E-Capsule, Decode R DSK-718R,DSK-909, DSK-920M, DSK-920T, DSK-923, DSK-925, DSK-926, DSK-927, DSK-927T, DSK-936, Clarks: S2, Bengal: Helix 7B, Ares Pro, Ares 5
prodImage
£14.87
£19.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BBB DiscStop BBS-54 Brake Pads One Size Copper ‎2905735202
BBB DiscStop BBS-54 Brake Pads One Size Copper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Disc Brake Pads DiscStop
Compatible with Shimano Deore BR-M525
Sintered Metal
Replacement Pads for Disc Brakes
Dimensions: Not Available

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-52S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
SRAM PC-951
£13.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
laxzo
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.69 / Unit
wind_wave
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel