BBB ComfortPlus Relaxed BSD-102

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB ComfortPlus Relaxed BSD-102
from £42.99to £64.394 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Seatpost
• Material: polypropylene, elastomer, foam
• Weight: 642 g
• Dimensions: 210 x 270 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB ComfortPlus Relaxed BSD-102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB BSD-102 Comfort Plus Relaxed Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle 210mm Black
BBB BSD-102 Comfort Plus Relaxed Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle 210mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
BBB BSD-102 - ComfortPlus Relaxed Saddle (210mm) 2973140201
BBB BSD-102 - ComfortPlus Relaxed Saddle (210mm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
BBB: ComfortPlus Relaxed Saddle [BSD-102] - Black - 210mm - 265mm
ComfortPlus Relaxed Saddle [BSD-102] Width: 210mm Length: 265mm Unisex Weight: grams
prodImage
£64.39
£64.88
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
BBB: ComfortPlus Relaxed Saddle - Black - 210mm - 265mm ‎BSD-102
BBB: ComfortPlus Relaxed Saddle - Black - 210mm - 265mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seatpost
Material: polypropylene, elastomer, foam
Weight: 642 g
Dimensions: 210 x 270 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB ComfortPlus Relaxed BSD-102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 613
£42.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
£42.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
£42.21
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel