Bauer X-LS SR
- Ice skate
- Stainless steel blade with 13 ft. radius
- Felt in toe cap for additional grip
Price History
1M 3M
Bauer X-LS SR
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bauer X Skate Senior D
£162.99

K2 Marlee Ice
£46.35

K2 Alexis Ice Boa
£153.92

K2 Raider Ice
£82.00

Roces Brits
£44.15

K2 Alexis Ice Pro
£99.93

K2 F.I.T. Ice
£95.00

K2 Alexis Ice
£95.00

Tecno Pro Susanne
£34.74
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bauer X-LS Ice Skate 2023,48 1058935R12
Gender: Men

£67.93
£86.38
Shipping: £18.45
with shipping: £18.45
BAUER X-LS Hockey Nylons Blk 43 1058935R 08.0
Are made of durable yet comfortable materials Featuring an easy to balance 13 foot barrel A soft and comfortable microfiber lining Comfortable Brand: Bauer

£104.99
£109.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bauer X-LS Ice Skate 2023,45.5 1058935R 10.0
Gender: Men

£104.99
£109.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bauer X-LS Ice Skate 2023,44.5 1058935R 09.0
Gender: Men

£104.99
£109.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bauer X-LS Ice Skate 2023,47 1058935R 11.0
Gender: Men

£104.99
£109.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bauer X-LS Ice Skate 2023,42 1058935R 07.0
Gender: Men

£104.99
£109.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
| Ice skate |
| Stainless steel blade with 13 ft. radius |
| Felt in toe cap for additional grip |
Price History
1M 3M
Bauer X-LS SR
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products