Bauer X-LS JR
- Ice Skate
- Skate Type: Ice hockey shoe
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
- Shoe Features: Padded tongue
- Adjustable Size: No
- Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polycarbonate, Stainless Steel
Price History
1M 3M
Bauer X-LS JR
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bauer X Skate Senior D
£162.99

K2 Marlee Ice
£46.35

K2 Alexis Ice Boa
£153.92

K2 Raider Ice
£82.00

Roces Brits
£44.15

K2 F.I.T. Ice
£95.00

K2 Alexis Ice Pro
£99.93

K2 Alexis Ice
£95.00

Tecno Pro Susanne
£37.91
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BAUER X-LS Hockey Nylons Blk 35 901678
A soft and comfortable microfiber lining Are made of durable yet comfortable materials Featuring an easy to balance 13 foot barrel Comfortable Brand: Bauer

£62.23
£71.18
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
BAUER X-LS Hockey Nylons Blk 33.5 1058933R 1.0
A soft and comfortable microfiber lining Are made of durable yet comfortable materials Featuring an easy to balance 13 foot barrel Comfortable Brand: Bauer

£66.99
£71.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bauer X-LS Junior Ice Hockey Skates - 36 Black 141581583
Outer material: 3D poly carb Inner material: microfibre Anaform foam ankle padding Tongue 30 oz felt tongue Footbed EVA foam

£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: | Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polycarbonate, Stainless Steel |
|---|
| Skate Type: | Ice hockey shoe |
|---|---|
| Shoe Features: | Padded tongue |
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
| Adjustable Size: | No |
Price History
1M 3M
Bauer X-LS JR
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
2 Reviews
Latest
Perfect ice skates
|
06/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Wonderful skates for recreation or for playing hockey.
I also tried a Vapor, I did not see or feel any difference when wearing them, so I went with the S21 as it was much cheaper.
Very good value for money
|
19/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Good fit, good value for money for a starter
Bauer X-LS JR Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
Popular Products