Bauer X-LP Skate Intermediate
Manufacturer: Bauer
- Skate Type: Ice hockey shoe
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
- Ice Skates
- Material: Anaform foam, microfiber liner, fleece inner boot
- Features: Comfortable, warm, good support
- Tongue: 30-oz felt with midfoot protection
- Blade: 13-foot radius for good balance and easy handling
Price History
1M
Bauer X-LP Skate Intermediate
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bauer
Popular Products

K2 Marlee Ice
£64.33

K2 Raider Ice
£62.84

K2 Alexis Ice Boa
£142.00

K2 Alexis Ice
£95.00

K2 Alexis Ice Pro
£99.93

K2 F.I.T. Ice Pro
£116.66

K2 F.I.T. Ice
£95.00

Roces RFG 1
£44.26

Roces Brits
£49.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bauer X-LP Hockeyskates Junior - 38 1/2 1058937R5
Bauer S21 X LP Intermediate R5 Ice Hockey Skates Product type: SPORTING GOODS Brand: Bauer Black, white, blue, silver

£99.38
£129.33
Shipping: £29.95
with shipping: £29.95
Bauer X-LP Hockeyskates Junior - 40 1/2 1058937R6
Built for Beginners and Recreational Skaters – Designed for comfort, support, and a secure fit to build confidence. Upgraded Over Bauer X-LS – Adds better padding, improved structure, and enhanced durability for learning and progression. Ideal for All Ages – Perfect for kids, teens, and adults starting out in hockey or recreational skating. 3D Polycarbonate Quarter Package – Provides solid support while staying flexible for easier movement. 30oz Felt Tongue with Liner – Thick tongue adds comfort, control, and protection against lace bite.

£99.66
£129.61
Shipping: £29.95
with shipping: £29.95
Product Details
| Ice Skates |
| Material: Anaform foam, microfiber liner, fleece inner boot |
| Features: Comfortable, warm, good support |
| Tongue: 30-oz felt with midfoot protection |
| Blade: 13-foot radius for good balance and easy handling |
| Skate Type: | Ice hockey shoe |
|---|---|
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
Price History
1M
Bauer X-LP Skate Intermediate
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products