Barts Witzia Headband

Price History
• Witzia Headband
• Soft Elastic Knotted Headband
• Compatible with Witzia Scarf, Mitts, and Gloves
• Material: 74% Polyacryl, 23% Polyamide, 3% Elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Witzia Headband
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723379
Classic BARTS headbandSuper soft and stretchyDouble thickness with bow detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the Witzia scarf, Witzia mittens, or Witzia gloves
prodImage
£11.60
£28.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723383
Classic headband BARTSSuper soft and stretchyDouble layer with a knot detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the scarf Witzia, the mittens Witzia, or the gloves Witzia
prodImage
£12.76
£29.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723380
Classic BARTS headbandSuper soft and stretchyDouble thickness with bow detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the Witzia scarf, Witzia mittens, or Witzia gloves
prodImage
£12.76
£29.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723380
Classic BARTS headbandSuper soft and stretchyDouble thickness with bow detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the Witzia scarf, Witzia mittens, or Witzia gloves
prodImage
£13.46
£30.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Barts Witzia Headband (One Size - brown) 6102-91-OS
Brand: Barts One size (approx. 55-62 cm), Width: 10 cm headband, All-round chic in knit. The soft two-layer headband from Barts reliably protects the ears from the cold and draughts in winter.
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Barts Witzia Heather Grey Stirnband - One-Size 6102-02-OS
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Barts Witzia Heather Grey Stirnband - One-Size 6102-02-OS
prodImage
£17.78
£22.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
2024 NEW ADULT LADIES WOMEN'S BARTS WITZIA KNITTED WINTER HEADBAND APRICOT
2024 NEW ADULT LADIES WOMEN'S BARTS WITZIA KNITTED WINTER HEADBAND APRICOT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Barts Witzia Headband - Cream Colour: Cream
The Barts Witzia Headband is a super soft headband with a knotted detail on the front. Perfect to combine with the Janiya Scarf. 70% Acrylic / 27%...
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Light Blue) Barts Womens Witzia Soft Stretchy Knotted Warm Winter Headwear Headband
TheWitziaHeadbandisaverysoft,stretchyheadbandwithaknotdetail.
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Barts Witzia Black Headband B095LW5W71
Witzia headband from Barts | Special detail: knot on the front Stylish accessory to keep you warm, especially for the colder seasons Soft, elasticated material: comfortable to wear and long-lasting
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8683337
Classic headband BARTSSuper soft and stretchyDouble layer with a knot detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the scarf Witzia, the mittens Witzia, or the gloves Witzia
prodImage
£12.76
£29.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723383
Classic headband BARTSSuper soft and stretchyDouble layer with a knot detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the scarf Witzia, the mittens Witzia, or the gloves Witzia
prodImage
£13.46
£30.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8683337
Classic headband BARTSSuper soft and stretchyDouble layer with a knot detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the scarf Witzia, the mittens Witzia, or the gloves Witzia
prodImage
£13.46
£30.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723375
Classic BARTS headbandSuper soft and stretchyDouble thickness with bow detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the Witzia scarf, Witzia mittens, or Witzia gloves
prodImage
£15.62
£32.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723378
Classic BARTS headbandSuper soft and stretchyDouble thickness with bow detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the Witzia scarf, Witzia mittens, or Witzia gloves
prodImage
£15.62
£32.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8683338
Classic headband BARTSSuper soft and stretchyDouble layer with a knot detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the scarf Witzia, the mittens Witzia, or the gloves Witzia
prodImage
£15.62
£32.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723376
Classic BARTS headbandSuper soft and stretchyDouble thickness with bow detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the Witzia scarf, Witzia mittens, or Witzia gloves
prodImage
£15.62
£32.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Barts Witzia Headband (One Size - light blue) 6102-04-OS
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8683338
Classic headband BARTSSuper soft and stretchyDouble layer with a knot detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the scarf Witzia, the mittens Witzia, or the gloves Witzia
prodImage
£17.23
£34.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723376
Classic BARTS headbandSuper soft and stretchyDouble thickness with bow detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the Witzia scarf, Witzia mittens, or Witzia gloves
prodImage
£17.23
£34.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723378
Classic BARTS headbandSuper soft and stretchyDouble thickness with bow detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the Witzia scarf, Witzia mittens, or Witzia gloves
prodImage
£17.23
£34.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Barts Witzia MAG8723375
Classic BARTS headbandSuper soft and stretchyDouble thickness with bow detailThe height of the headband is 10 cmPerfect to pair with the Witzia scarf, Witzia mittens, or Witzia gloves
prodImage
£17.23
£34.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Barts Witzia Headband for Women - - One size 8717457760877
Durable & Design Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£19.00
£22.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Barts Witzia Cream Stirnband - One-Size 8717457760846
prodImage
£19.00
£22.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Barts Witzia Headband (One Size - pink) 1001832
prodImage
£19.56
£28.51
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Witzia Headband
Soft Elastic Knotted Headband
Compatible with Witzia Scarf, Mitts, and Gloves
Material: 74% Polyacryl, 23% Polyamide, 3% Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Witzia Headband
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Barts

Barts Soho Scarf
£13.27
Barts Soho ScarfCompare 12 Prices
Barts Celery Hat
£52.95
Barts Celery HatCompare 1 Prices
Barts Witzia Scarf
£24.87
Barts Witzia ScarfCompare 21 Prices
Barts Coler
£15.62
Barts ColerCompare 9 Prices
Barts Arlenas
£18.03
Barts ArlenasCompare 1 Prices
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Barts Nakarah BeanieCompare 2 Prices
Barts Desire
£13.60
Barts DesireCompare 5 Prices
Barts Kinyeti
£12.76
Barts KinyetiCompare 13 Prices
Barts Aitane
£14.66
Barts AitaneCompare 9 Prices
Barts James Beanie
£13.95
Barts James BeanieCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barts Plush Earmuffs
£11.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Under Armour Blitzing Low Men
£12.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Buff Summer Buff
£11.12
Compare Prices
82 offers
Odlo Polyknit fan
£12.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Outline Beanie
£10.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Baseball Cap
£10.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Barts Witzia Beanie
£12.85
Compare Prices
34 offers
Barts Arctic
£13.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Buff Coolnet UV Wide Solid
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Trefoil beanie
£9.66
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£12.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£12.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.46
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel