Barts Desire

Price History
• Headband
• Material: 63% polyacrylic, 37% polyester
• One size
• Knot detail
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Desire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Barts Womens Desire Headband 39480142
Barts Womens Desire Headband, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£13.60
£17.58
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Barts Headband Desire, Charcoal, Einheitsgröße (Herstellergröße: UNI) 2P-H2AK-BG5M
Winter headband
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barts Women's DESIRE HEADBAND Headband, 0014-DARK CELADON, UNI 8717457752520
Warm fleece lining for extra comfort knitted and has a knotted detail on the front Barts signature branding Perfect for winter 63% Acrylic 37% Polyester
prodImage
£22.50
£26.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Barts Desire Headband 3948021
The Barts Desire Headband is a warm & soft brushed yarn headband ideal for moving into cold weather with style.
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Barts Desire Headband Headband, Adult Women 14899302
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headband
Material: 63% polyacrylic, 37% polyester
One size
Knot detail

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Desire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Wie beschrieben
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/11/2019
|
Alles top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/01/2019
|
Bought for my wife to wear on a cold day power walking and she absolutely loves it.
With reviews from

Barts Desire Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Barts

Barts Soho Scarf
£13.27
Barts Soho ScarfCompare 12 Prices
Barts Celery Hat
£52.95
Barts Celery HatCompare 1 Prices
Barts Witzia Scarf
£24.87
Barts Witzia ScarfCompare 21 Prices
Barts Coler
£15.62
Barts ColerCompare 9 Prices
Barts Arlenas
£18.03
Barts ArlenasCompare 1 Prices
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Barts Nakarah BeanieCompare 2 Prices
Barts Kinyeti
£12.76
Barts KinyetiCompare 13 Prices
Barts Aitane
£14.66
Barts AitaneCompare 9 Prices
Barts James Beanie
£13.95
Barts James BeanieCompare 3 Prices
Barts Haputale Beanie
£22.95
Barts Haputale BeanieCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barts Jasmin Beanie
£13.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Buff Summit Cap
£15.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Cap
£14.09
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Cuba Libre OC Cap
£14.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eisglut Ben Merino
£15.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Element Carrier
£14.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour Blitzing Low Men
£12.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pompom Beanie
£11.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barts Witzia Beanie
£12.85
Compare Prices
34 offers
Odlo Polyknit fan
£12.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts Desire
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: £3.98
ALLOUTDOOR UK
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
GBGP
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel