Barts Witzia Scarf

Price History
• Scarf
• Gender: Women
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Acrylic, Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Witzia Scarf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724920
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£24.87
£41.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724923
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£24.87
£41.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724923
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£25.58
£42.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724920
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£25.58
£42.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Barts Witzia Scarf Women/Men - winter men´s Autumn-Winter - One Size light blue B08XB4FKDY
women´s scarf Dimensions: approx. 200 cm x 64 cm Chunky and flattering. Men and women alike can really snuggle up in this winter scarf thanks to its generous size. With lightweight, fast-drying nylon and a stretchy finish, this square scarf from Barts promises outstanding wearing comfort and is versatile to mix and match with outfits, thanks to its plain-coloured, heathered design. It keeps cold-sensitive necks feeling cosily caressed while
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
Barts Women's Witzia Scarf Cold Weather Scarf, Black, UNI B08HKCZK1Z
Cuddly soft women's scarf for the autumn/winter season Fine knit One size fits all Warming and scratch-free material, perfect on cold days Dimensions: 40 cm x 180 cm
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG6686289
The Witzia scarf is a very soft scarf that can be perfectly combined with the Witzia bonnet and Witzia gloves or mittens.
prodImage
£28.98
£45.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724921
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£28.98
£45.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724918
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£28.98
£45.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724916
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£28.98
£45.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724914
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£28.98
£45.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724924
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£30.74
£47.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG6686289
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724914
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724916
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724918
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724921
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's scarf Barts Witzia MAG8724924
Classic scarf BARTSSuper soft and stretchyThis product will gradually pill due to the nature of this yarn, which can be removed by hand or with a lint stoneDimensions: 180 x 40 cm (length x width)Perfect to pair with the beanie Witzia or the headband Witzia
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Barts Witzia Fine Knit Winter Scarf B0851GJG31
Cuddly soft women's scarf for the autumn/winter season Fine knit One Size Warming and scratch-free material, perfect on cold days Dimensions: 40 cm x 180 cm
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
Barts Witzia Scarf Women/Men - winter men´s Autumn-Winter - One Size cream white B0851G5ZVZ
women´s scarf Dimensions: approx. 200 cm x 64 cm Chunky and flattering. Men and women alike can really snuggle up in this winter scarf thanks to its generous size. With lightweight, fast-drying nylon and a stretchy finish, this square scarf from Barts promises outstanding wearing comfort and is versatile to mix and match with outfits, thanks to its plain-coloured, heathered design. It keeps cold-sensitive necks feeling cosily caressed while
prodImage
£45.73
Shipping: Free
Barts Witzia Fine Knit Winter Scarf, Light brown, One size B08VN62MSJ
Cuddly soft women's scarf for the autumn/winter season Fine knit One Size Warming and scratch-free material, perfect on cold days Dimensions: 40 cm x 180 cm
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Acrylic, Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Witzia Scarf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Barts

Barts Aveloz
£20.09
Barts AvelozCompare 7 Prices
Barts Celery Hat
£52.95
Barts Celery HatCompare 1 Prices
Barts Coler
£15.62
Barts ColerCompare 9 Prices
Barts Arlenas
£18.03
Barts ArlenasCompare 1 Prices
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Barts Nakarah BeanieCompare 2 Prices
Barts Desire
£13.60
Barts DesireCompare 5 Prices
Barts Kinyeti
£12.76
Barts KinyetiCompare 13 Prices
Barts Aitane
£14.66
Barts AitaneCompare 9 Prices
Barts James Beanie
£13.95
Barts James BeanieCompare 3 Prices
Barts Haputale Beanie
£22.95
Barts Haputale BeanieCompare 4 Prices
Barts Witzia Scarf
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel