Woolpower Tube Lite

Price History
• Multifunctional cloth
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Material: Merino wool, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Tube Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woolpower Tube LITE S106371
Genuine Woolpower part / accessory from BushWear Standard maker's spec — see specification list for detail Built to handle real field-sports use, not just casual outdoor wear A sensible bit of kit at the price Compatible with the maker's matching range where applicable
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Tube LITE 96019300F47
Woolpower Tube LITE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Base Layers
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Tube LITE
Woolpower Tube LITE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Base Layers
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Merino wool, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Tube Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Woolpower

Woolpower Socks 600
£18.49
Woolpower Socks 600Compare 4 Prices
Woolpower Shoe Liner
£19.49
Woolpower Shoe LinerCompare 1 Prices
Woolpower Helmet Cap 400
£36.34
Woolpower Helmet Cap 400Compare 1 Prices
Woolpower 800 Sock
£22.00
Woolpower 800 SockCompare 2 Prices
Woolpower Mittens 400
£43.66
Woolpower Mittens 400Compare 1 Prices
Woolpower Beanie Lite
£38.49
Woolpower Beanie LiteCompare 5 Prices
Woolpower Tube Lite
BushWear
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel