Buff Coolnet UV Solid

Price History
• Multifunctional Neckwear
• Material: Recycled Plastic Bottles
• Features: Insect Repellent, Breathable, Lightweight, Cooling
• UV Protection: UPF 50, 98% UV Protection
• Washable: Machine Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Buff Coolnet UV Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Buff Coolnet UV Solid Military Unisex Adult B0C37KC2QW
Upf 50 Certified Sun Protection Against Ultraviolet (Uv) Radiation Produced By The Sun; samples Of Fabrics Tested For Uv Protection In Accordance With The International Standards Heiq Smart Temp Is An Intelligent Thermo-Regulating Techno- Logy For Fabrics, Which Is Triggered By Body Heat To Maintain Optimal Body Temperature Made With 95 Percent Of Recycled Content Feels Light And Dries Fast For Freedom And Comfort Ultimate Stretch And Seamless Comfort That Moves With You
prodImage
£7.50
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff Coolnet UV Solid Orchid Unisex Adult B0CNVTBGFW
Upf 50 Certified Sun Protection Against Ultraviolet (Uv) Radiation Produced By The Sun; samples Of Fabrics Tested For Uv Protection In Accordance With The International Standards Heiq Smart Temp Is An Intelligent Thermo-Regulating Techno- Logy For Fabrics, Which Is Triggered By Body Heat To Maintain Optimal Body Temperature Made With 95 Percent Of Recycled Content Feels Light And Dries Fast For Freedom And Comfort Ultimate Stretch And Seamless Comfort That Moves With You
prodImage
£8.98
£13.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Anti-uv choker Buff black MAG1401410
Multifunctional choker perfect for your summer outdoor activities. Offers good UV protection against the sun's radiation. Lightweight, breathable and comfortable, ideal companion for running, cycling, walking, etc...UPF50+Protection
prodImage
£14.03
£31.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Anti-uv choker Buff night blue MAG1401485
Multifunctional choker perfect for your summer outdoor activities. Offers good UV protection against the sun's radiation. Lightweight, breathable and comfortable, ideal companion for running, cycling, walking, etc...UPF50+Protection
prodImage
£14.03
£31.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Necklace Buff Coolnet Uv® Solid MAG9907160
Lightweight and multifunctional neck tube that repels insects. Made from recycled plastic bottles, it offers UPF 50 sun protection. It combines ultimate sun protection and quick drying with the revolutionary Insect Shield® technology that keeps insects away. Breathable, lightweight, and comfortable.CoolNet® UV technology: 95% recycled materials, sun protection, and cooling effect.Designed for the sun: UPF 50 protection and optimal sweat management.Surf Collection: wave-inspired patterns to fill your life with colors!
prodImage
£14.81
£31.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
NEW Genuine Buff Neckwear Coolnet UV+ Neck Warmer Snood - Great Choice
NEW Genuine Buff Neckwear Coolnet UV+ Neck Warmer Snood - Great Choice, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Scarves
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's choker Buff Solid MAG7798078
The Buff Solid choker is a must-have accessory for tous outdoor enthusiasts. Designed by the famous brand Buff, it is both practical and stylish.Made from high-quality materials, this choker is both soft and durable. It will protect you effectively against the elements, whether wind, cold or sun. Thanks to its seamless design, it offers optimum comfort and won't deform over time.But that's not all: the Buff Solid choker is also extremely versatile. It can be worn in a variety of ways, as a headband, a cap or even a face mask. So it's perfect for all your outdoor activities, whether cycling, hiking or skiing.Its sober, elegant design makes it a timeless accessory that will match all your outfits. What's more, it's available in a wide choice of colors to suit tous every taste.The Buff Solid choker is also very easy to care for. It can be machine washed and dries quickly, making it an ideal travel companion.Don't miss out on this must-have choker from Buff. With its exceptional ...
prodImage
£15.60
£32.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Buff Unisex CoolNet UV UPF 50 Neckwear Tubular Bandanna Scarf 119328
Buff Unisex CoolNet UV UPF 50 Neckwear Tubular Bandanna Scarf, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Scarves
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
(S/M, Orchid) Buff Unisex CoolNet UV UPF 50 Neckwear Tubular Bandanna Scarf
CoolNet UV fabric: 95% recycled, light and comfortable! Made for the sun: UPF 50 protection & ultimate sweat management Realtree Camo...
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
(L/XL, Slate) Buff Unisex CoolNet UV UPF 50 Neckwear Tubular Bandanna Scarf
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Buff Insect Shield® Neckwear Solid Damask Women One Size COOLNET-SOLID-DAMASK
CoolNet UV fabric: 95% recycled, light and comfortable! Made for the sun: UPF 50 protection & ultimate sweat management Enjoy multifunctionality: choose your wearing style! Recycled CoolNet fabric: 95% recycled polyester microfiber featuring ultimate moisture management properties, cooling effect, UV protection and ultralight weight. Designed in one piece and without any seams to obtain maximum comfort preventing skin irritation.
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Buff Coolnet Uv+ Solid Sedona Coolnet UV+ - Grey, One Size
Upf 50+ sun protection Cooling effect Recycled Polyester Ultra 4-way stretch Ultralight
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Buff Coolnet Uv+ Solid Night Blue Coolnet UV+ - Dark Blue, One Size, 119328.779.10.00 B07KGPCST3
Upf 50+ sun protection Cooling effect Recycled Polyester Ultra 4-way stretch Ultralight
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff Coolnet Uv+ Solid Coolnet UV+ - Black, One Size B07KGGM166
Upf 50+ sun protection Cooling effect Recycled Polyester Ultra 4-way stretch Ultralight
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff®| Neckwear CoolNet UV® Flexible, UPF 50 Protection, Lightweight, Elastic, Recycled Material, Sports, Summer, Men, Women, One Size Dark Grey B0D9WFVNDT
Made with 95% of recycled content. Ultimate stretch and seamless comfort that moves with you. Sun protection that meets the criteria set by The Skin Cancer Foundation. HeiQ Smart Temp is an intelligent thermo-regulating techno- logy for fabrics, which is triggered by body heat to maintain optimal body temperature. Feels light and dries fast for freedom and comfort.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff®| Neckwear CoolNet UV® Flexible, UPF 50 Protection, Lightweight, Elastic, Recycled Material, Sports, Summer, Men, Women, One Size Khaki Green B0D9WCWSMZ
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff®| Neckwear CoolNet UV® Flexible, UPF 50 Protection, Lightweight, Elastic, Recycled Material, Sports, Summer, Men, Women, One Size Orange B0D9WDD8N1
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Necklace Buff Solid MAG7798076
prodImage
£15.60
£32.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Necklace Buff Coolnet Uv® Solid MAG9907162
Lightweight and multifunctional neck tube that repels insects. Made from recycled plastic bottles, it offers UPF 50 sun protection. It combines ultimate sun protection and quick drying with the revolutionary Insect Shield® technology that keeps insects away. Breathable, lightweight, and comfortable.CoolNet® UV technology: 95% recycled materials, sun protection, and cooling effect.Designed for the sun: UPF 50 protection and optimal sweat management.Surf Collection: wave-inspired patterns to fill your life with colors!
prodImage
£15.60
£32.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Buff Coolnet UV Keffy Nectarine Unisex Adult B0CNVTCNF8
Heiq Cooling Technology Heiq Smart Temp Is An Intelligent Thermo-Regulating Techno- Logy For Fabrics Which Is Triggered By Body Heat To Maintain Optimal Body Temperature Made With 95 Percent Recycled Content Polygiene Odor Control Treatment Ultralight Quick-Dry Fabric Seamless 4-Way Stretch Construction
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff Coolnet UV Solid Slate Unisex Adult B0CNVSVG16
Upf 50 Certified Sun Protection Against Ultraviolet (Uv) Radiation Produced By The Sun; samples Of Fabrics Tested For Uv Protection In Accordance With The International Standards Heiq Smart Temp Is An Intelligent Thermo-Regulating Techno- Logy For Fabrics, Which Is Triggered By Body Heat To Maintain Optimal Body Temperature Made With 95 Percent Of Recycled Content Feels Light And Dries Fast For Freedom And Comfort Ultimate Stretch And Seamless Comfort That Moves With You
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff Unisex CoolNet UV UPF 50 Neckwear Tubular Bandanna Scarf 119328
Buff Unisex CoolNet UV UPF 50 Neckwear Tubular Bandanna Scarf, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Scarves
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Buff Unisex Coolnet UV+ Multifunctional Outdoor Neck Scarf Bandana Tubular 119328.999.10.00
Buff Unisex Coolnet UV+ Multifunctional Outdoor Neck Scarf Bandana Tubular, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Scarves
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Buff CoolNet UV® Pistachio Unisex Adult Size Onesize B0D9WFTRH2
prodImage
£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff Coolnet UV / Solid Poppy
Buff Coolnet UV / Solid Poppy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Buff Coolnet UV / Solid Pistachio
Buff Coolnet UV / Solid Pistachio, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional Neckwear
Material: Recycled Plastic Bottles
Features: Insect Repellent, Breathable, Lightweight, Cooling
UV Protection: UPF 50, 98% UV Protection
Washable: Machine Washable

Price History

1M 3M
Buff Coolnet UV Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Buff

Buff Pack Sahara Cap
£37.82
Buff Pack Sahara CapCompare 3 Prices
Buff Summit Cap
£15.99
Buff Summit CapCompare 41 Prices
Buff Merino Heavyweight Beanie
£14.99
Buff Merino Heavyweight BeanieCompare 10 Prices
Buff Knit & Polar Hat Lyne
£19.95
Buff Knit & Polar Hat LyneCompare 3 Prices
Buff Merino Midweight Beanie
£19.99
Buff Merino Midweight BeanieCompare 4 Prices
Buff Coolnet UV Wide Solid
£9.99
Buff Coolnet UV Wide SolidCompare 3 Prices
Buff Summer Buff
£10.18
Buff Summer BuffCompare 78 Prices
Buff Merino Lightweight Beanie
£14.99
Buff Merino Lightweight BeanieCompare 11 Prices
Buff Coolnet UV Solid
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.03
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel