Buff Coolnet UV Wide Solid

Price History
• Headband
• Gender: Unisex
• Clothing features: Breathable, UV protection, Moisture management, Cooling
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: 95% recycled polyester, 5% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Buff Coolnet UV Wide Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Buff Coolnet UV Wide Headband Night Blue Unisex Adult B0BR5N1PKB
Bi-directional elastic fabric for enhanced fit and comfort HeiQ Smart Temp is an intelligent thermo-regulating techno- logy for fabrics, which is triggered by body heat to maintain optimal body temperature Made with 95 Percent of recycled content POLYGIENE (Stay fresh) Highly effective antimicrobial technology that uses natural silver salt in low concentration to inhibit the growth of microorganisms for odor control UPF 50 certified sun protection against ultraviolet (UV) radiation produced by the sun, Samples of fabrics tested for UV protection in accordance with the international standards
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff Coolnet Uv+ Headband Solid Headband - Black, One Size B07KGGLLFY
Cooling effect Recycled Polyester Ultra 4-way stretch Ultralight Upf 50+ sun protection Care instructions: Machine Wash max 40º
prodImage
£12.71
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Headband Buff Coolnet UV® Solid MAG6759806
Wide design for maximum comfort and optimum protection. Ultra-Stretch technology: 4-way adjustment for optimum fit and comfort.Made from recycled materials to protect the planet.When you train hard, you need kit you can trust on race day. Our ProTeam range has been put to the test by ambassadors BUFF®. It's a technical collection of high-performance clothing to help you reach the finish line, whatever your discipline. The CoolNet® UV Wide Headband features a seamless, chafe-free fit in an extremely breathable, evaporative, 95% recycled, 4-way stretch fabric. Efficient moisture wicking, ear coverage and UPF 50+ sun protection combine in this multi-functional, multi-disciplinary, all-season style that covers you from snowy slopes to sunny trails. Reflective elements and prominent branding enhance visibility and help you stand out as a proud member of the BUFF® community of athletes and adventurers who are doing more today.
prodImage
£13.15
£30.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Headband
Gender: Unisex
Clothing features: Breathable, UV protection, Moisture management, Cooling
Washable: Machine washable
Material: 95% recycled polyester, 5% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Buff Coolnet UV Wide Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Buff

Buff Summit Cap
£15.99
Buff Summit CapCompare 41 Prices
Buff Coolnet UV Solid
£7.50
Buff Coolnet UV SolidCompare 29 Prices
Buff Merino Heavyweight Beanie
£14.99
Buff Merino Heavyweight BeanieCompare 12 Prices
Buff Knit & Polar Hat Lyne
£19.95
Buff Knit & Polar Hat LyneCompare 3 Prices
Buff Merino Midweight Beanie
£19.92
Buff Merino Midweight BeanieCompare 6 Prices
Buff Coolnet Insect Shield Solid
£18.58
Buff Coolnet Insect Shield SolidCompare 6 Prices
Buff Summer Buff
£11.11
Buff Summer BuffCompare 81 Prices
Buff Merino Lightweight Beanie
£14.99
Buff Merino Lightweight BeanieCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Trefoil beanie
£9.66
Compare Prices
17 offers
Helly Hansen Outline Beanie
£10.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Barts Plush Earmuffs
£11.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Baseball Cap
£10.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pompom Beanie
£11.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap III
£7.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Buff Coolnet UV Wide Solid
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel