Barts Plush Earmuffs

Price History
• Ear warmers
• Clothing Features: Warming
• Material: Acrylic, Faux Fur, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Plush Earmuffs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ear muffs Barts Plush MAG8683390
Headband made of soft faux furAdjustable frame making it suitable for adults and children
prodImage
£11.60
£28.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ear muffs Barts Plush MAG8683388
Headband made of soft faux furAdjustable frame making it suitable for adults and children
prodImage
£12.76
£29.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ear muffs Barts Plush MAG8683388
Headband made of soft faux furAdjustable frame making it suitable for adults and children
prodImage
£13.46
£30.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Barts Plush Earmuffs
Barts Plush Earmuffs, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£13.60
£17.58
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Barts Plush Earmuffs 0169
Barts Plush Earmuffs, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£14.15
£18.13
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Ear muffs Barts Plush MAG8683389
Headband made of soft faux furAdjustable frame making it suitable for adults and children
prodImage
£15.62
£32.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Barts Plush Earmuffs Mauve Earwarmers 0169-18-OS
Warm and stylish - the Plush earmuffs from Barts offer protection from the cold and look stylish at the same time Plush design made from soft faux fur | Adjustable headband for correct size adjustment
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Barts Plush Earmuffs Black Earwarmers B005ZRA652
Warm and stylish - the Plush earmuffs from Barts offer protection from the cold and look stylish at the same time Plush design made from soft faux fur | Adjustable headband for correct size adjustment
prodImage
£17.69
£22.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barts Women's Earmuffs Multicoloured One Size B005KOAVAA
Colour: multi-coloured Size: one size Material: 85% acrylic, 15% polyester
prodImage
£17.91
£22.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barts Unisex Plush Earmuffs Earmuffs
Colour: multi-coloured Size: one size Material: 85% acrylic, 15% polyester
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Barts Plush Earmuffs - Black Colour: Black
The Barts Plush Earmuffs are made of soft faux fur. They are adjustable. This makes it suitable for both adults and children. 85% Acrylic / 15%...
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Barts Plush Earmuffs Animal Earwarmers
Warm and stylish - the Plush earmuffs from Barts offer protection from the cold and look stylish at the same time Plush design made from soft faux fur | Adjustable headband for correct size adjustment
prodImage
£25.88
£40.87
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Barts Womens Plush Soft Faux Fur Adjustable Earmuffs Ear Warmers 0169
Barts Womens Plush Soft Faux Fur Adjustable Earmuffs Ear Warmers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Barts Womens Plush Soft Faux Fur Adjustable Earmuffs Ear Warmers 0169
Barts Womens Plush Soft Faux Fur Adjustable Earmuffs Ear Warmers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Ear muffs Barts Plush MAG8683389
Headband made of soft faux furAdjustable frame making it suitable for adults and children
prodImage
£17.23
£34.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Warming
Material
Acrylic, Faux Fur, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Plush Earmuffs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Great item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2020
|
Lovely item. Bought two for my girls. Exactly what I wanted
Perfect fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2020
|
The rose colour is lovely. They are indeed very "plush" and well made and unlike the other earmuffs from another company that I had to return, they fit well. The expandable headband stays in the position you put it in...View More unlike some cheaper ones. Once my daughter saw them she wanted to swap hers for a pair of these instead. Fair play. The fact they also fold up nicely is useful for the school/work bag. Happy with my purchase. Tempted to by a black pair but how many ear muffs does a personView Less
Excellent quality arrived early
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/12/2019
|
They are exceptional good quality
Great item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/11/2019
|
I love it🥰
Who doesn’t luv a muff
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/10/2018
|
Great for when it’s not cold enough for hat but too windy to be without covering ears
With reviews from

Barts Plush Earmuffs Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Barts

Barts Soho Scarf
£14.74
Barts Soho ScarfCompare 12 Prices
Barts Celery Hat
£52.95
Barts Celery HatCompare 1 Prices
Barts Witzia Scarf
£24.87
Barts Witzia ScarfCompare 21 Prices
Barts Coler
£15.62
Barts ColerCompare 9 Prices
Barts Arlenas
£18.03
Barts ArlenasCompare 1 Prices
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Barts Nakarah BeanieCompare 2 Prices
Barts Desire
£13.60
Barts DesireCompare 5 Prices
Barts Arday
£25.12
Barts ArdayCompare 1 Prices
Barts Fyone Scarf
£20.96
Barts Fyone ScarfCompare 8 Prices
Barts Arctic
£13.08
Barts ArcticCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Pompom Beanie
£11.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Outline Beanie
£10.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Barts Kinyeti
£12.76
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Trefoil Classic Cap
£12.60
Compare Prices
45 offers
Under Armour Blitzing Low Men
£12.79
Compare Prices
69 offers
Barts Witzia Beanie
£12.85
Compare Prices
34 offers
Mammut Baseball Cap
£10.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Buff Coolnet UV Wide Solid
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts James Beanie
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo Polyknit fan
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts Plush Earmuffs
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£12.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.46
Shipping: £16.99
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: £3.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel