Barts Soho Scarf

Price History
• Scarf
• Material: 100% polyacryl
• Dimensions: approx. 60 x 180 cm
• Label appliqué, fringes at the ends
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Soho Scarf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Barts Soho Herringbone Business Scarf Women/Men - fringed fine knit with fringes Winter Autumn-Winter - One Size blue B015T009XI
men´s scarf with fringes Dimensions: approx. 180 cm x 60 cm Fringes Always stay stylish. A refined herringbone pattern makes this finely crafted men&8217;s scarf from Barts an excellent business scarf. With a shirt and suit, this stylish fringed scarf flatters on any occasion, whilst the fleecy soft finish is a boon to every quality-conscious man. With casual fringes on both ends.
prodImage
£13.27
£17.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
scarf Barts Soho MAG6686283
The Soho scarf is a wide, soft scarf with a herringbone pattern, made from 100% acrylic. The scarf is finished with long bangs at the ends. Dimensions are 180 x 60 cm (length x width).
prodImage
£15.85
£32.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
scarf Barts Soho MAG6686283
prodImage
£16.13
£33.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Scarf Barts Soho MAG8724853
Woven scarf for menHerringbone patternLong fringesDimensions: 180 x 60 cm (length x width)
prodImage
£20.96
£37.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Barts Soho Herringbone Business Scarf fine knit fringed (One Size - grey) B0758678WL
Brand: Barts Dimensions: approx. 180 cm x 60 cm men´s scarf, fine knit scarf, fringed scarf, scarf, with fringes Always stay stylish. A refined herringbone pattern makes this finely crafted mens scarf from Barts an excellent business scarf.
prodImage
£22.54
Shipping: Free
Scarf Barts Soho MAG8724853
Woven scarf for menHerringbone patternLong fringesDimensions: 180 x 60 cm (length x width)
prodImage
£22.71
£39.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Barts Soho Herringbone Business Scarf fine knit fringed (One Size - black) 0592-01-OS
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Barts Mens Soho Soft Wide Herrinbone Outdoor Warm Winter Scarves 0592
Barts Mens Soho Soft Wide Herrinbone Outdoor Warm Winter Scarves, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Scarves
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Barts Mens Soho Soft Wide Herrinbone Outdoor Warm Winter Scarves 0592
Barts Mens Soho Soft Wide Herrinbone Outdoor Warm Winter Scarves, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Scarves
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Barts Soho Scarf - Black
...
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Navy) Barts Mens Soho Soft Wide Herrinbone Outdoor Warm Winter Scarves
Herrinbone Pattern Fringes at the ends Barts Signature Tab Branding Perfect for winter
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barts Soho Herringbone Business Scarf fine knit fringed (One Size - black) 0592-01-OS
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scarf
Material: 100% polyacryl
Dimensions: approx. 60 x 180 cm
Label appliqué, fringes at the ends

Price History

1M 3M
Barts Soho Scarf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Barts

Barts Aveloz
£20.09
Barts AvelozCompare 8 Prices
Barts Celery Hat
£52.95
Barts Celery HatCompare 1 Prices
Barts Coler
£15.62
Barts ColerCompare 9 Prices
Barts Arlenas
£18.03
Barts ArlenasCompare 1 Prices
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Barts Nakarah BeanieCompare 2 Prices
Barts Desire
£13.60
Barts DesireCompare 5 Prices
Barts Kinyeti
£12.76
Barts KinyetiCompare 13 Prices
Barts Aitane
£14.66
Barts AitaneCompare 9 Prices
Barts James Beanie
£13.95
Barts James BeanieCompare 3 Prices
Barts Haputale Beanie
£22.95
Barts Haputale BeanieCompare 4 Prices
Barts Soho Scarf
prodImage
£13.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel