Buff Coolnet Insect Shield Solid

Price History
• Multifunctional Neckwear
• Material: 95% Polyester (recycled), 5% Elastane
• Features: Breathable, quick-drying, insect protection
• Sun Protection: SPF 50
• Technology: HeiQ Smart Temp, POLYGIENE for odor control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Buff Coolnet Insect Shield Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Buff Coolnet UV Insect Shield Green Unisex Adult Size Onesize B0D9WF2Y5P
Insect Shield technology fabrics provide an effective protection against mosquitoes and other insects. Insect repellent treatment applied to the fabric to keep insects away from your body. Made with 95% of recycled content. Ultimate stretch and seamless comfort that moves with you. HeiQ Smart Temp is an intelligent thermo-regulating techno- logy for fabrics, which is triggered by body heat to maintain optimal body temperature. Feels light and dries fast for freedom and comfort.
prodImage
£18.50
£22.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Buff Insect Shield Neckwear (Solid Khaki) 119329.854.10.00
Buff Insect Shield Neckwear (Solid Khaki), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Buff Coolnet UV Insect Shield Slate Unisex Adult Size Onesize B0D9WDRGH4
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
Buff Coolnet UV Insect Shield Khaki Unisex Adult Size Onesize B0D9WHNNBR
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Buff COOLNET UV Insect Sheild Solid Tundra BUFCISA
Buff COOLNET UV Insect Sheild Solid Tundra, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional Neckwear
Material: 95% Polyester (recycled), 5% Elastane
Features: Breathable, quick-drying, insect protection
Sun Protection: SPF 50
Technology: HeiQ Smart Temp, POLYGIENE for odor control

Price History

1M 3M
Buff Coolnet Insect Shield Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Buff

Buff Pack Sahara Cap
£37.82
Buff Pack Sahara CapCompare 3 Prices
Buff Summit Cap
£15.99
Buff Summit CapCompare 41 Prices
Buff Merino Heavyweight Beanie
£14.99
Buff Merino Heavyweight BeanieCompare 10 Prices
Buff Knit & Polar Hat Lyne
£19.95
Buff Knit & Polar Hat LyneCompare 3 Prices
Buff Merino Midweight Beanie
£19.99
Buff Merino Midweight BeanieCompare 4 Prices
Buff Coolnet UV Wide Solid
£9.99
Buff Coolnet UV Wide SolidCompare 3 Prices
Buff Summer Buff
£10.18
Buff Summer BuffCompare 78 Prices
Buff Merino Lightweight Beanie
£14.99
Buff Merino Lightweight BeanieCompare 11 Prices
Buff Coolnet Insect Shield Solid
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
summitsonline
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel