Ballarini Alba frying pan 20 cm

• Ballarini Alba Frying Pan 20 cm
• Material: Aluminum, stainless steel handles
• Non-stick coating: KERAVIS Ti-X
• Cooktop compatibility: Electric, gas, glass ceramic, induction
• Dimensions: Diameter 20 cm, height 5 cm, length 42 cm, width 21 cm, weight 0.83 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BALLARINI Alba, Frying Pan, Grey, 20cm B072KN2R5Z
The ideal pan for gentle preparation of crisp vegetables or light egg dishes It is scratch-resistant and also completely PTFE- and PFOA-free Bimetallic bottom made of aluminium and steel for a short heating time - suitable for all types of stoves including induction The long Stainless steel handle remains cool to the touch while cooking Suitable for use in the oven up to 250 °C
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Ballarini Alba Frying Pan, 20 cm, Stainless Steel, Grey
Features Alba Frying Pan 20 cm Product DescriptionProduct Description Alba Frying Pan, 20 cm Box Contains 1
prodImage
£39.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballarini Alba Frying Pan 20 cm
Material: Aluminum, stainless steel handles
Non-stick coating: KERAVIS Ti-X
Cooktop compatibility: Electric, gas, glass ceramic, induction
Dimensions: Diameter 20 cm, height 5 cm, length 42 cm, width 21 cm, weight 0.83 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ballarini Alba frying pan 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ballarini

Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£59.93
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cmCompare 2 Prices
Ballarini Salina wok 30 cm
£76.50
Ballarini Salina wok 30 cmCompare 3 Prices
Ballarini Cuocivapore Gli Speciali
£60.30
Ballarini Cuocivapore Gli SpecialiCompare 1 Prices
Ballarini Alba wok 30 cm
£94.95
Ballarini Alba wok 30 cmCompare 2 Prices
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£37.99
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Ballarini Salina Frying Pan 32 cm
£61.33
Ballarini Salina Frying Pan 32 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Jamie Oliver frying pan 24 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy C26706
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Glass lid for frying pan 30 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel