Metal hacksaw frame 300mm Bahco

Manufacturer: Bahco
Metal hacksaw frame 300mm Bahco
from £17.9910 offersManufacturer: BahcoPrice History
• Metal hacksaw frame with a length of 300 mm
• High blade tension of 100 kg for straight, clean cuts
• Lightweight two-component frame with steel core
• Comfortable, non-slip handle for a secure grip and safe handling
• Includes bimetal blade with 24 teeth per inch
• Suitable for metal
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£18.73
Shipping: £5.95

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 319 Pro 12" Heavy Duty Hacksaw + Bi-Metal 24TPI Sandflex Saw Blade BAH319
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 319 Professional Hand Hacksaw Frame With Soft-Grip Handle 300mm/12"
£18.73
£24.68
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
BAHCO 319 Pro 12" Heavy Duty Hacksaw + Bi-Metal 24TPI Sandflex Saw Blade BAH319
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Bahco 319 Hacksaw Lightweight Steel Core 300mm 12in Inch BAH319
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Bahco 319 BAH319 Pro 12" Heavy Duty Hacksaw Frame
£21.94
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 319 Pro 12" Heavy Duty Hacksaw + Bi-Metal 24TPI Sandflex Saw Blade BAH319
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH319 Hacksaw Frame 300mm/12in
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Bahco 319 Hacksaw Frame Steel Core 300mm 12" Bi Metal 24TPI Sandflex Saw Blade BAH319
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 319 Hacksaw Frame 300mm (12in) BAH319
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.94 / Unit
Bahco 319 Professional Hacksaw 12" / 300mm BAH319
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal hacksaw frame with a length of 300 mm
High blade tension of 100 kg for straight, clean cuts
Lightweight two-component frame with steel core
Comfortable, non-slip handle for a secure grip and safe handling
Includes bimetal blade with 24 teeth per inch
Suitable for metal

Price History

1M
Metal hacksaw frame 300mm Bahco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel