MANHATTAN USB 3.0 Active Extension A Plug / A Socket 5m

Price History
• USB extension cable with a length of 5 m
• Supports data transfer speeds up to 5 Gbit/s
• Built-in repeater for optimal signal quality
• Plug and Play, compatible with Windows and Mac
• No external power supply required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MANHATTAN USB 3.0 Active Extension A Plug / A Socket 5m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan USB-A to USB-A Extension Cable. 5m. Male to Female. Active. 150712
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Usb-A To Usb-A Extension Cable 5M Male To Female Active 5 Gbps Usb 3.2 150712
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Manhattan 5m USB 3.0 5m USB A USB A Male Female Black USB cable 150712
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Manhattan USB-A to USB-A Extension Cable 5m Male to Female Active 5 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen1 aka USB 3.0) Built In Repeater SuperSpeed USB Black Three Year Warranty Equivalent to USB2AAEXT5M. 178669
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB extension cable with a length of 5 m
Supports data transfer speeds up to 5 Gbit/s
Built-in repeater for optimal signal quality
Plug and Play, compatible with Windows and Mac
No external power supply required

Price History

1M 3M
MANHATTAN USB 3.0 Active Extension A Plug / A Socket 5m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MANHATTAN USB 3.0 Active Extension A Plug / A Socket 5m
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel