Metabo Connector for Guide Rail 6.31213

Manufacturer: Metabo
from £32.02to £76.893 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Connector for 2 guide rails
• Only compatible with guide rail 631213000
• Simple connection of 2 guide rails
• Accessory for guide rails
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo Connector for Guide Rail 6.31213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 631211000 New08 Connecting Strip, 0 V, Green B00239LYJW
£32.02
Shipping: Free
Metabo Guide bar durable and precise for chainsaws 631211000
£55.07
Shipping: Free
Metabo 631211000 Guide bar durable and precise for chainsaws
£76.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connector for 2 guide rails
Only compatible with guide rail 631213000
Simple connection of 2 guide rails
Accessory for guide rails

Price History

1M
Metabo Connector for Guide Rail 6.31213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel