Mannesmann M10471 Circlip Pliers Set, 4-Piece

Price History
• Brüder Mannesmann assembly plier set with 4 circlip pliers
• Suitable for circlips according to DIN 471 (external rings) and DIN 472 (internal rings)
• Ring diameter: 19-60 mm
• Length of the bent pliers: approx. 170 mm, straight pliers: approx. 180 mm
• Head finely polished and matt chrome-plated
• Handles with non-slip plastic coating
• All pliers with internal springs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mannesmann M10471 Circlip Pliers Set, 4-Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mannesmann M10471 Snap Ring Pliers Set 4-Piece B000K2TB4O
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann Circlip Pliers 1 Piece Durable and Precise M10471
prodImage
£24.79
£28.29
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
VidaXL Brüder Mannesmann 4 Piece Circlip Pliers Set 180mm Straight/170mm Angular 10471
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brüder Mannesmann assembly plier set with 4 circlip pliers
Suitable for circlips according to DIN 471 (external rings) and DIN 472 (internal rings)
Ring diameter: 19-60 mm
Length of the bent pliers: approx. 170 mm, straight pliers: approx. 180 mm
Head finely polished and matt chrome-plated
Handles with non-slip plastic coating
All pliers with internal springs

Price History

1M 3M
Mannesmann M10471 Circlip Pliers Set, 4-Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mannesmann M10471 Circlip Pliers Set, 4-Piece
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel