Multifunctional scarf, BUFF, Merino Wool Buff, 304276

Manufacturer: Buff
Multifunctional scarf, BUFF, Merino Wool Buff, 304276
from £19.00to £27.807 offersManufacturer: Buff
• Loop scarf made of merino wool
• Natural temperature regulation
• Inhibits odor formation
• Seamless construction
• Versatile wearing options
• Head circumference: 50-58 cm
• Comfort range: -10°C to 10°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Multifunctional scarf, BUFF, Merino Wool Buff, 304276
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buff Unisex Lightweight Merino Wool Original Protective Tubular Bandana - Grey 100202.00
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Buff Lightweight Merino Wool Solid Grey Buff
£20.49
£25.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Buff Merino Lightweight Solid Grey Tubular Neckwear 10020200
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Buff Lightweight Merino Wool Multifunctional Headwear in Solid Grey 100202.00
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Buff Merino Wool Grey Headwear S4243
£24.16
Shipping: Free
Buff Lightweight Merino Wool / Solid Grey 10020200
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Buff Lightweight Wool Buff Neck Warmer in Grey 10020200
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Loop scarf made of merino wool
Natural temperature regulation
Inhibits odor formation
Seamless construction
Versatile wearing options
Head circumference: 50-58 cm
Comfort range: -10°C to 10°C

Price History

1M
Multifunctional scarf, BUFF, Merino Wool Buff, 304276
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Multifunctional scarf, BUFF, Merino Wool Buff, 304276
avenue85uk
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: £4.99
hartsofstur
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel