Multifunctional scarf, BUFF, Merino Wool Buff

Manufacturer: Buff
Multifunctional scarf, BUFF, Merino Wool Buff
from £19.00to £25.505 offersManufacturer: Buff
• Seamless, functional neck gaiter made from soft merino wool
• Moisture-wicking and odor-resistant for high wearing comfort
• Versatile wearing options
• Material: 100% wool (merino)
• Length approx. 75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Multifunctional scarf, BUFF, Merino Wool Buff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buff Lightweight Merino Wool Solid Protective Outdoor Tubular Bandana - Black 100637.00
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Buff Merino Lightweight Solid Black Tubular Neckwear 10063700
£21.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Buff Lightweight Merino Wool Multifunctional Headwear in Solid Black 100637.00
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Buff Lightweight Merino Wool / Solid Black 100637.00
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Buff Lightweight Wool Buff Neck Warmer in Black 100637.00
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seamless, functional neck gaiter made from soft merino wool
Moisture-wicking and odor-resistant for high wearing comfort
Versatile wearing options
Material: 100% wool (merino)
Length approx. 75 cm

Price History

1M
Multifunctional scarf, BUFF, Merino Wool Buff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Multifunctional scarf, BUFF, Merino Wool Buff
avenue85uk
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel