Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-2.4

Price History
• Motor protection relay for current range 1.6-2.4A
• Adjustable current range: 1.6-2.4A
• Max. rated operating voltage: 690V
• Mounting type: direct mount
• Main circuit connection type: screw connection
• Tripping class: CLASS 10 A
• Reset function automatic and manual via button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton Overload Relay - ZB12-2,4 ХTОB2Р4BC1
prodImage
£22.99
£26.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
EATON Moeller ZB12-2,4 Thermal Overload Relay, Amp Range 1.6 ~ 2.4A
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor protection relay for current range 1.6-2.4A
Adjustable current range: 1.6-2.4A
Max. rated operating voltage: 690V
Mounting type: direct mount
Main circuit connection type: screw connection
Tripping class: CLASS 10 A
Reset function automatic and manual via button

Price History

1M 3M
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Moeller

Moeller Small Enclosure CI-K5-160-TS
£159.39
Moeller Small Enclosure CI-K5-160-TSCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Contactor DILM150-22(RAC240)
£1,236.09
Moeller Contactor DILM150-22(RAC240)Compare 1 Prices
Position switch Ls-S11 1NO Kuppen
£48.39
Position switch Ls-S11 1NO KuppenCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Cam Switch P1-25/I2 On-Off
£80.99
Moeller Cam Switch P1-25/I2 On-OffCompare 1 Prices
Moeller Circuit Breaker FAZ-C10/3
£21.99
Moeller Circuit Breaker FAZ-C10/3Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZE-4
£22.99
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZE-4Compare 1 Prices
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-2.4
jhmayshop1947
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.75
heathfieldledlimited12
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel