New Bahco Belzer 1/2" Socket Wrench Set - 24 Pieces

Manufacturer: Bahco
New Bahco Belzer 1/2" Socket Wrench Set - 24 Pieces
from £62.99to £165.3518 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Socket set made of high-performance steel alloy
• Meets ISO 1174 and DIN 3120 standards
• Case made of high-strength polyethylene (HDPE)
• Includes 24 pieces, including 18 hex sockets from 10-32 mm
• Switching ratchet with 60 teeth and 6° back-swing angle
• Includes extensions, universal joint, T-slide adapter, and joint handle
• Removable plastic sorting box with three compartments and lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Bahco Belzer 1/2" Socket Wrench Set - 24 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco S240 BLACK 24 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Set 10-32mm - Limited Edition
£62.99
Shipping: Free
S240 Socket Set of 24 Metric 1/2in Drive B0001OZHS0
£64.20
Shipping: Free
BAHCO S240 24 Piece 1/2" Metric Socket Set, Ratchet, Extension & Heavy Duty Case
£64.20
Shipping: Free
Bahco Socket Set 1/2" 24 pcs
£75.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 1/2in Drive Socket Set (24 Piece) S240 08S240
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHS240 / XMS25SS12 1/2inch Drive 24pc Ratchet Socket Set
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Bahco 24 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Set 08S240
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bahco S240 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set x24 Pcs
£72.71
Shipping: Free
Bahco Socket Set 1/2" Drive 24pc S240
£73.26
Shipping: Free
Bahco XMS25SS12 1/2" Socket Set 08S240
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S240 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set (24 Pieces)
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S240 1/2in Drive Socket Set, 24 Piece
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S240 Socket Set Of 24 Metric 1/2In Drive BAHS240 08S240
£85.57
Shipping: Free
Bahco S240 Socket Set 24 Piece 1/2in Drive
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S240 S240 Socket Set of 24 Metric 1/2in Drive 08S240
£90.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco S240 S240 Socket Set of 24 Metric 1/2in Drive BAHS240
£95.23
Shipping: Free
S240 Socket Set of 24 Metric 1/2in Drive - Bahco S240 BAHS240
£151.01
Shipping: Free
BAHCO S240 SOCKET SET 24PC 1/2IN DR BAHS240
£165.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £170.03 / Unit
Product Details
Socket set made of high-performance steel alloy
Meets ISO 1174 and DIN 3120 standards
Case made of high-strength polyethylene (HDPE)
Includes 24 pieces, including 18 hex sockets from 10-32 mm
Switching ratchet with 60 teeth and 6° back-swing angle
Includes extensions, universal joint, T-slide adapter, and joint handle
Removable plastic sorting box with three compartments and lid

Price History

1M 3M
New Bahco Belzer 1/2" Socket Wrench Set - 24 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
New Bahco Belzer 1/2" Socket Wrench Set - 24 Pieces
primetools
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.20
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£64.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel