Network 19" Patch Panel 24-Port Cat.6 UTP Black

Price History
• Intellinet Cat6 Patch Panel with 24 Ports
• Dimensions: 48.2 cm x 4.8 cm x 4.3 cm
• Weight: 0.76 kg
• Termination Type: 110 Type, LSA (Krone) termination
• Technology: UTP
• Operating Temperature: -40 °C to 80 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Network 19" Patch Panel 24-Port Cat.6 UTP Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet Patch Panel. Cat6. UTP. 24-Port. 1U. Black 520959
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 Utp 24-Port 1U Black 24 X Rj-45 24 X Rj-11 1U High 1 520959
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, UTP, 24-Port, 1U, Black 520959
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 UTP 24-Port 1U Black 46823
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: Free
‎KOMQI Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, UTP, 24-Port, 1U, Black Black UTP, 24-Port, 1U Cat ‎520959
prodImage
£51.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intellinet Cat6 Patch Panel with 24 Ports
Dimensions: 48.2 cm x 4.8 cm x 4.3 cm
Weight: 0.76 kg
Termination Type: 110 Type, LSA (Krone) termination
Technology: UTP
Operating Temperature: -40 °C to 80 °C

Price History

1M
Network 19" Patch Panel 24-Port Cat.6 UTP Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Network 19" Patch Panel 24-Port Cat.6 UTP Black
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel