Netgear PROSAFE SFP Attach Cable

Manufacturer: Netgear
from £39.99to £73.296 offersManufacturer: Netgear
• Stacking cable for NETGEAR ProSafe devices
• Length: 1 m
• Connector: SFP+
• Compatible with various models
• Including VAT
• Ideal for computers, tablets & network cables
• Easy connection and stacking of devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Netgear PROSAFE SFP Attach Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR NetApp 112-00297 Amphenol 0.5M SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable AXC76110000S
£39.99
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR SFP+ DirectAttach 1m InfiniBand/fibre optic cable SFP+ AXC761-10000S
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£55.56
Shipping: Free
Netgear AXC761-10000S 1 M Twinaxial Network Cable Cable for Network Device Serve AXC76110000S
£58.15
Shipping: Free
Netgear SFP+ DirectAttach 1m 1m networking cable AXC761-10000S
£61.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Netgear ProSafe 1m Direct Attach SFP Cable NEW AXC76110000S
£65.04
Shipping: Free
AXC761-10000S Netgear AXC761-10000S ProSafe SFP and Direct Attach Cable (1m) AXC76110000S
£73.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stacking cable for NETGEAR ProSafe devices
Length: 1 m
Connector: SFP+
Compatible with various models
Including VAT
Ideal for computers, tablets & network cables
Easy connection and stacking of devices

Price History

1M
Netgear PROSAFE SFP Attach Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
finity.trading
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£58.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel