NETGEAR Cable / SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking / 3m AXC763-10000S

Manufacturer: Netgear
NETGEAR Cable / SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking / 3m AXC763-10000S
from £54.994 offersManufacturer: NetgearPrice History
• Netgear ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
• Stacking cable, 3 m long
• Compatible with NETGEAR GSM7228, GSM7252, GSM7328, GSM7352, M4300, Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300
• Category: Computers, Tablets & Networking > Other
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
Best Prices
£80.46
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR AXC763-10000S - ProSAFE 3.0m SFP+ to SFP+ 10 GB AXC76310000S
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
NETGEAR AXC763 InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Black AXC763-10000S
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£80.46
Shipping: Free
Netgear Axc763. Cable Length: 3 M Connector 1: Sfp+ Connector 2: Sfp+ AXC763-10000S
£84.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
AXC763-10000S Netgear AXC763-10000S ProSafe SFP and Direct Attach Cable (3m)
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Netgear ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
Stacking cable, 3 m long
Compatible with NETGEAR GSM7228, GSM7252, GSM7328, GSM7352, M4300, Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300
Category: Computers, Tablets & Networking > Other

Price History

1M 3M
NETGEAR Cable / SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking / 3m AXC763-10000S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
NETGEAR Cable / SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking / 3m AXC763-10000S
globalituk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel