Bahco Through-Ratchet Set, 3-piece (S140T-R)

Manufacturer: Bahco
• Pass-through socket wrench set made of high-performance steel alloy
• Case made of high-strength polyethylene (HDPE)
• Includes 14 pieces, including 12 pass-through sockets from 10-24 mm
• Pass-through ratchet with flexible head, 72 teeth and 5° return angle
• Pass-through extension with 75 mm length
• Two-component handle for comfortable handling
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco S140T Pass-Trough Socket Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 14 Piece 9N-628X-YUFS
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Bahco S140T Pass-Trough Socket Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 14 Piece S140T-BAHCOIND
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S140T Pass-Trough Socket Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 14 Piece B004VLZ8KG
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco S140T Pass-Trough Socket Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 14 Piece S140T-BAHCOIND
£64.61
Shipping: Free
Bahco S140T 14 Piece Pass-Through Go Thru Multi Drive Metric Ratchet Socket Set
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S140T 14 Pce Pass-Through / Go Thru Multi Drive Metric Ratchet Socket Set
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Bahco S140T Pass-Trough Socket Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 14 Piece
£85.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco Socket Wrench Set 14-Piece High-Performance Steel S140T
£66.53
Shipping: Free
Bahco S140T Pass-Through Socket Set with Flexi Head Ratchet/Extension Bars
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco S140T Pass-Trough Socket Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 14 Piece 9N-628X-YUFS
£109.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pass-through socket wrench set made of high-performance steel alloy
Case made of high-strength polyethylene (HDPE)
Includes 14 pieces, including 12 pass-through sockets from 10-24 mm
Pass-through ratchet with flexible head, 72 teeth and 5° return angle
Pass-through extension with 75 mm length
Two-component handle for comfortable handling

Price History

1M
Bahco Through-Ratchet Set, 3-piece (S140T-R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
EMHSA GmbH
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Epic Tools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel