BAHCO 3-piece Ratcheting Ring Spanner Set (polygonal) S4RM/3T

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £48.99to £162.1714 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Set of four ratcheting ring wrenches in metric sizes
• Forged design with a switch lever for left and right operation
• 5° back-swing angle, nickel-plated and chrome-plated
• Includes 3 pieces with lengths ranging from 151-230 mm
• Wrench sizes from 8-19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BAHCO 3-piece Ratcheting Ring Spanner Set (polygonal) S4RM/3T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco S4RM/3T 4-in-1 Ratcheting Ring Wrench Set - 3 Pcs/Pouch
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S4RM/3T 4-in-1 Ratcheting Ring Wrench Set - 3 Pcs/Pouch
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Reversible Ratchet Spanner Set | 8mm-19mm S4RM3T
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco Reversible Ratchet Spanners Set 3 Piece 8 - 19mm
£70.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco S4RM/3T 4-in-1 Ratcheting Ring Wrench Set - 3 Pcs/Pouch
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHS4RM3T S4RM Series Reversible Ratchet Spanner/Wrench Set 3 Piece S4RM/3T
£50.88
Shipping: Free
BAHCO Reversible Ratchet Spanner Metric Set S4RM/3T 8mm - 19mm BAHS4RM3T
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco S4RM/3T S4RM Series Reversible Ratchet Spanner Set, 3 Piece
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3 Piece Reversible Ratcheting Spanner Set 8 - 19mm S4RM/3T S4RM3T
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Reversible Ratchet Spanners Set 3 Piece 8 - 19mm - Bahco S4RM/3T
£82.62
Shipping: Free
Bahco S4RM/3T Reversible Ratchet Spanner Set
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S4RM Series Reversible Ratchet Spanner Set, 3 Piece S4RM/3T
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco S4RM/3T S4RM Series Reversible Ratchet Spanner Set 3 Piece BAHS4RM3T
£125.22
Shipping: Free
Bahco S4RM Series Reversible Ratchet Spanner Set, 3 Piece S4RM3T
£162.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £166.76 / Unit
Product Details
Set of four ratcheting ring wrenches in metric sizes
Forged design with a switch lever for left and right operation
5° back-swing angle, nickel-plated and chrome-plated
Includes 3 pieces with lengths ranging from 151-230 mm
Wrench sizes from 8-19 mm

Price History

1M
BAHCO 3-piece Ratcheting Ring Spanner Set (polygonal) S4RM/3T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
audiosave
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£70.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel