Socket wrench set 1/4 / 3/8" 33-piece Bahco

Price History
• 34-piece socket set
• High-performance steel alloy, matte
• Case made of high-strength polyethylene (HDPE)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Socket wrench set 1/4 / 3/8" 33-piece Bahco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XMS25SS38 - Bahco BAHS330 3/8in Drive Ratchet Socket Set (34pc)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Bahco Socket Set 1/4" and 3/8" 34 pcs S330
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1/4 + 3/8 Square Drive Socket Set 33 Piece BAHS330 188840
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
34-piece socket set
High-performance steel alloy, matte
Case made of high-strength polyethylene (HDPE)

Price History

1M 3M
Socket wrench set 1/4 / 3/8" 33-piece Bahco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Socket wrench set 1/4 / 3/8" 33-piece Bahco
carbide-tooling-group
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel