Stanley STHT1-05932 Telescopic One-Hand Ceiling Support

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley STHT1-05932 Telescopic One-Hand Ceiling Support
from £39.88to £63.499 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Adjustable rod from 114 cm to 289.5 cm
• Drywall panels are securely anchored by a clamping mechanism
• Load capacity up to 30 kg
• Dimensions: Height 1150 mm
• Weight: 2320.0 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STHT1-05932 Telescopic One-Hand Ceiling Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY� Hand Tools Stanley STA105932 Telescopic Drywall Support
£39.88
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� STHT1-05932 Telescopic Drywall Support
£43.25
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Telescopic Drywall Support with Adjustable Pole and Efficient Clamp, STHT1-05932 B005ZBAS60
£43.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA105932 Hand Tools Telescopic Drywall Support STHT105932
£44.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY STHT1-05932 Telescopic Drywall Support STA105932
£49.48
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Telescopic Drywall Support STA105932 STHT1-05932
£49.86
Shipping: Free
Stanley Telescopic Drywall Support Rods 1.15m STA105932
£49.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Telescopic Drywall Support STHT1-05932
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STHT1-05932 Telescopic Drywall Support
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable rod from 114 cm to 289.5 cm
Drywall panels are securely anchored by a clamping mechanism
Load capacity up to 30 kg
Dimensions: Height 1150 mm
Weight: 2320.0 g

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STHT1-05932 Telescopic One-Hand Ceiling Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Stanley STHT1-05932 Telescopic One-Hand Ceiling Support
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel