Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 5-piece (Slotted/ Phillips) 0-65-440

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 5-piece (Slotted/ Phillips) 0-65-440
from £31.57to £40.7910 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Screwdriver set with 5 pieces
• Handle directly applied to the blade for an indestructible bond
• Blade made of high-quality steel (Chrome-Vanadium) for high durability
• Color coding and marking of blade type and length for quick identification
• Sandblasted tips for optimal grip
• Without storage case
• Package size: 288 L x 42 H x 154 W mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 5-piece (Slotted/ Phillips) 0-65-440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Parallel / Phillips Set Of 5 0-65-440
£31.57
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Screwdriver Set 5 Piece Sl/Ph STA065440
£31.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece 0-65-440
£31.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 0-65-440 FatMax� Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA065440 Hand Tools FatMax Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece
£33.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - FatMax Screwdriver Set Parallel / Phillips Set of 5 - 0-65-440
£36.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.63 / Unit
STANLEY 0-65-440 FatMax Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece STA065440
£36.74
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 5 Piece Screwdriver Set STA065440
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-65-440 FatMax Screwdriver Set Parallel / Phillips Set Of 5
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver set with 5 pieces
Handle directly applied to the blade for an indestructible bond
Blade made of high-quality steel (Chrome-Vanadium) for high durability
Color coding and marking of blade type and length for quick identification
Sandblasted tips for optimal grip
Without storage case
Package size: 288 L x 42 H x 154 W mm

Price History

1M
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 5-piece (Slotted/ Phillips) 0-65-440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel