Stanley FatMax II Standard 60cm

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax II Standard 60cm
from £23.99to £53.9519 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level
• Accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
• Illuminated vial for challenging lighting conditions
• One horizontal, two vertical vials
• Highly visible vials
• Length: 60 cm, 90 cm, 120 cm, or 180 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Standard 60cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax 24-inch (60cm) Box Beam Level
2 days
£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stanley Staney FatMax Spirit Level 600mm 24" Triple Vial STA543524 1-43-524 STA143524
£28.32
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley 1-43-524 FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm STA143524
£28.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-43-524 Level, Yellow, 60 cm B004OTOKW2
£30.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley 1-43-524 FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm STA143524
£28.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley 1-43-524 FatMax® Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm STA143524
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 1-43-524
£31.16
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm - 1-43-524
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.40 / Unit
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley 1-43-524 FatMax Box Beam Spirit Level 60cm / 24" 3 Vial 600mm STA143524
£31.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.71 / Unit
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley 1-43-524 FatMax Level 60cm STA143524
£32.23
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Spirit Level 3 Vial 60Cm STA143524
£33.51
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-43-524 FatMax� Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm
£33.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX LEVEL 60CM 1-43-524 STA143524
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.96 / Unit
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 1-43-524
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Spirit Level Builders Heavy Duty 600mm Triple Vial 24” STA143524
£36.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-43-524 FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm STA143524
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA143524 Hand Tools FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-43-524 FatMax Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fat Max Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 143524
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level
Accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
Illuminated vial for challenging lighting conditions
One horizontal, two vertical vials
Highly visible vials
Length: 60 cm, 90 cm, 120 cm, or 180 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Standard 60cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FatMax II Standard 60cm
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel