SLOT/PH ELECTRONIC SET WERA 6PCS

Manufacturer: Wera
SLOT/PH ELECTRONIC SET WERA 6PCS
from £23.95to £36.956 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Lightning-fast twirling by resting the hand on the rotating cap and quick-turn zone
• Power zone with integrated soft zones for high loosening and tightening torque
• Precision zone for the correct turning angle during adjustment work
• Wera Black Point tip for exact fit and corrosion protection
• Includes practical rack for organized storage
• Includes slotted and Phillips screwdrivers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SLOT/PH ELECTRONIC SET WERA 6PCS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose From Slot,Phillips,Pozi,Hex 05118152001
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 2035/6B Phillips & Slot Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set, 118152 118152 slotted 2.5 3 3.5 4
£27.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 2035/6 B Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set, for electronic applications, PH/ TBF-523026
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Wera 2035/6B Kraftform Micro Slot/Phillips Screwdrivers, 6-Piece Set 05118152001
£29.96
£33.46
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wera 2035/6 B Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set, for electronic applications, PH/ RNJ-472402
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece 2035/6 B Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set WER5118152001
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightning-fast twirling by resting the hand on the rotating cap and quick-turn zone
Power zone with integrated soft zones for high loosening and tightening torque
Precision zone for the correct turning angle during adjustment work
Wera Black Point tip for exact fit and corrosion protection
Includes practical rack for organized storage
Includes slotted and Phillips screwdrivers

Price History

1M
SLOT/PH ELECTRONIC SET WERA 6PCS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel