Baby Dan Flex XXL

• Protective grid
• Width: 90 - 350 cm
• Height: 71 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£123.70
Shipping: £6.95
Base price: £123.70 / Unit

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BabyDan XXL Room Divider Safety Gate - White 9430107
Keeping little ones safe while they explore takes clever planning. This BabyDan room divider adapts to your home's layout with flexible sections. It fits a wide range of openings, helping block off large areas. The extra wide gate section opens either way with one hand. Wall fittings with quick release let you fold it away when not needed. It converts into a hexagonal playpen or works as a fire guard too. The flexible design suits wide or irregular doorways and staircases. The adult-operated quick release makes setup and storage simple. Multiple sections include one gate section for easy access through. It folds for compact storage, helping keep your space tidy. Wall fittings are included, so you can secure it straight away. You can extend it further by adding extra sections if needed. Suitable from birth. Supervision required at all times. Converts to room divider. General information:Size H73, W360, D3cm. Folds for storage - folded size H71, W72, D15cm. Weight 15kg. Suitable from birth . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5705548031756.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Baby Dan BabyDan XXL Flex Hearth Gate Baby Safety Fire Place Guard 90 - 360 cm Black
BabyDan XXL Flex Hearth Gate Baby Safety Fire Place Guard 90 - 360 cm Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Screens
prodImage
£123.70
£130.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Base price: £123.70 / Unit
Baby Dan BabyDan XXL Flex Hearth Gate Baby Safety Fire Place Guard 90 - 360 cm White
BabyDan XXL Flex Hearth Gate Baby Safety Fire Place Guard 90 - 360 cm White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Screens
prodImage
£123.70
£130.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
BabyDan Flex XXL 90350 cm Hearth GateStair GateRoom DividerFire Surrou
BabyDan Flex XXL 90350 cm Hearth GateStair GateRoom DividerFire Surrou ENSURE THE PERFECT FIT: BabyDan gates come in a variety of sizes to...
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black Country Metal Works Baby Dan Flex/Configure XXL Hearth Guard UKBD013
Baby Dan Flex/Configure XXL Hearth Guard, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Screens
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Black Country Metal Works Baby Dan Black Flex/Configure XXL Hearth Guard UKBD014
Baby Dan Black Flex/Configure XXL Hearth Guard, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Screens
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Baby Dan BabyDan XXL Configure Gate Child and Pet XL Extra Wide Room Divider White
BabyDan XXL Configure Gate Child and Pet XL Extra Wide Room Divider White, Baby > Safety > Safety Gates/Stair Gates
prodImage
£169.95
£176.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Other
Width: 90 - 350 cm
Height: 71 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Baby Dan Flex XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Joie Roomie bedside crib
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
£107.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£112.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
£112.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Safety Up Stair Gate 93.5 - 120.5 cm
£87.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Playpen Style (0241NAV)
£122.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Baby Dan Flex L
£83.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
safetots
prodImage
£123.70
Shipping: £6.95
Base price: £123.70 / Unit
safetots
prodImage
£123.70
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel