B+W Gray Filter ND 0.9 MRC Nano Master 49 mm

Price History
• ND circular filter with a density of 0.9
• Reduces the amount of light according to the density
• Color-neutral
• Ideal for long exposures, flowing effects with moving water, 'empty spaces' etc.
• Suitable for analog and digital cameras
• MRC nano coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Gray Filter ND 0.9 MRC Nano Master 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master ND 0.9 Filter MRC Nano 49mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066139 B09JB798KY
Reducing the amount of light entering the camera Suitable for both analog and digital cameras Wipe effects, continuous light trails Selective sharpness by achieving larger apertures
prodImage
£61.58
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W 49mm MASTER 0.9 ND MRC Nano Filter (803M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101556
B+W 49mm MASTER 0.9 ND MRC Nano Filter (803M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£78.99
£81.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Product Details
ND circular filter with a density of 0.9
Reduces the amount of light according to the density
Color-neutral
Ideal for long exposures, flowing effects with moving water, 'empty spaces' etc.
Suitable for analog and digital cameras
MRC nano coating

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Gray Filter ND 0.9 MRC Nano Master 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm PRF-62
£62.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£67.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£61.58
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel