B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 58 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £35.60to £56.903 offersManufacturer: B+W
• B+W Clear Filter MRC BASIC 58 mm
• Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
• High mechanical stability with low profile
• Suitable for wide-angle to telephoto lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Clear Filter MRC 58mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1001700 B09JCG1F63
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic Clear Filter MRC 58mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1001700 B09JCG1F63
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
B+W 58mm Basic Clear MRC 007M Glass Filter 1101256
...
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
B+W Clear Filter MRC BASIC 58 mm
Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
High mechanical stability with low profile
Suitable for wide-angle to telephoto lenses

Price History

1M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel