B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 52 mm

Price History
• Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
• Dirtand water-repellent outer layer
• High mechanical stability with low profile
• No filtering effect, front lens protection only
• Suitable for lenses with a diameter of 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Clear Filter MRC 52mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1001698 B09JCF8R5G
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£34.48
£40.04
Shipping: £5.56
with shipping: £5.56
B&W B+W 52mm BASIC 007 Clear Protection MRC Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101254
B+W 52mm BASIC 007 Clear Protection MRC Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£45.99
£48.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Product Details
Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflection
Dirtand water-repellent outer layer
High mechanical stability with low profile
No filtering effect, front lens protection only
Suitable for lenses with a diameter of 52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£35.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel