B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 43 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £41.99to £44.872 offersManufacturer: B+W
• B+W Clear Filter MRC BASIC 43 mm
• Optimized knurling for better grip
• Suitable for wide-angle to telephoto lenses
• Highly transparent protective glass without filter effect
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
• High mechanical stability with low profile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W 43mm BASIC 007 Clear Protection MRC Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101251
B+W 43mm BASIC 007 Clear Protection MRC Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£41.99
£44.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B+W Basic Clear Filter MRC 43mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1069109 B09JCH826C
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
B+W Clear Filter MRC BASIC 43 mm
Optimized knurling for better grip
Suitable for wide-angle to telephoto lenses
Highly transparent protective glass without filter effect
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
High mechanical stability with low profile

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic 007 Clear MRC 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£47.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel