B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 52 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £63.99to £66.482 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Slim and lightweight filter
• High stability thanks to brass mount
• MRC nano coating
• Protective filter 007 Clear
• Usable from wide-angle to telephoto lenses
• Titanium-colored design for compact camera gear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W 52mm T-Pro Clear 007 MRC Nano Filter in Titanium Colour - NEW UK STOCK 1097733
B+W 52mm T-Pro Clear 007 MRC Nano Filter in Titanium Colour - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£63.99
£66.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B+W 007 Protective Filter, Clear Filter (52 mm, T-Pro, Titanium Finish, MRC Nano, 16x Coated, Super Slim, Premium) B083TFVSNF
Made in Germany: Schneider Kreuznach (B W) – your precision mechanics specialist for filters, photography, optics and precision for more than 100 years! ATTENTION: The 7+1 MRC coating ensures high transmission and maximum anti-reflection. The additional nano outer layer ensures easy cleaning thanks to the extreme lotus effect and reduces scratches, fogging and dirt adhesion. MRC Nano Coating to Repel Dirt and Water
prodImage
£66.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim and lightweight filter
High stability thanks to brass mount
MRC nano coating
Protective filter 007 Clear
Usable from wide-angle to telephoto lenses
Titanium-colored design for compact camera gear

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 007 Clear Protective Filter T-Pro MRC 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£62.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£66.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel