Avery Zweckform Rotary cutter P1370

Price History
• Rotary cutter
• Material: Steel
• Cutting Length: 1,370 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform Rotary cutter P1370
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Precision Trimmer 30sheets paper cutter P1370
Are you the type of person who takes pride in everything you do?Someone who pays attention to detail and ensures all their work isaccurate? If so,
prodImage
£246.84
Shipping: Free
Avery A0 P1370 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal AV14015
1580 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Dimensions 158 x 11 x 42 cm.Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting 65 mm blade glides through 15 sheets of paper Comes with a 7 year guarantee and is certified by TUV
prodImage
£290.29
Shipping: Free
Avery A0 P1370 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal 116-6566
1580 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Dimensions 158 x 11 x 42 cm.Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting 65 mm blade glides through 15 sheets of paper Comes with a 7 year guarantee and is certified by TUV
prodImage
£304.23
Shipping: Free
Avery A0 P1370 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal 116-6566
1580 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Dimensions 158 x 11 x 42 cm.Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting 65 mm blade glides through 15 sheets of paper Comes with a 7 year guarantee and is certified by TUV
prodImage
£368.74
Shipping: Free
Avery A0 P1370 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal AV14015
1580 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Dimensions 158 x 11 x 42 cm.Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting 65 mm blade glides through 15 sheets of paper Comes with a 7 year guarantee and is certified by TUV
prodImage
£368.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Steel
Cutting Length:1,370 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform Rotary cutter P1370
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3668
£45.53
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.53
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 3 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£32.49
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 7 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3487
£39.50
Avery Zweckform 3487Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3448
£54.83
Avery Zweckform 3448Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
prodImage
£246.84
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£290.29
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£304.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£368.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel