Avery Zweckform L6061-25

Price History
• White binder labels, self-adhesive, dimensions: 59 x 192 mm
• Opaque material, old labels do not show through
• Suitable for wide binders from various binder systems
• Ultragrip technology for precise printer feeding and jam-free printing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6061-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform Filing Labels Opaque Suitable for All A4 Printers White B0002S4B9G
210 permanently self-adhesive, white folder spine labels in short format 59 x 192 mm for wide folders - absolutely opaque material with top adhesive strength for covering old folder labels Innovative ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - no more shifted prints Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources For wide folders of all common folder systems such as Elba, Esselte, Herlitz - folder spine stickers design and print yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits
prodImage
£7.30
£11.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Avery Dennsion Zweckform Avery Zweckform Filing Labels Opaque Suitable for All A4 Printers White 100 ‎L6061-25
Avery Zweckform Filing Labels Opaque Suitable for All A4 Printers White 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
White binder labels, self-adhesive, dimensions: 59 x 192 mm
Opaque material, old labels do not show through
Suitable for wide binders from various binder systems
Ultragrip technology for precise printer feeding and jam-free printing

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6061-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 4360
£7.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8090
£7.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Avery Zweckform L4731REV-25
£8.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform 6119
£7.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-11208
£7.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herma 4820
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Multipurpose label 19 x 51 mm
£6.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herma 4348
£6.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-11201
£7.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brother DK-11204
£6.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£7.30
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel