Durable 8090

Price History
• Folder Labels
• Number of Labels: 10
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Compatible with: 70 mm wide folders
• Dimensions: W6 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 8090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Self-Adhesive Spine Labels for Lever Arch Files & Folders Red (Pack 10) 809003
Durable Self-Adhesive Spine Labels for Lever Arch Files & Folders Red (Pack 10), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£7.50
£12.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £0.75 / Unit
Lowest total price
Durable ORDOFIX 60 mm Rectangle Green 10pc(s) self-adhesive label 8090/05
Self-adhesive spine labels for lever arch files withPC-printable, blank insert labels. Easy, professional printingusing the free...
prodImage
£9.53
Shipping: Free
Durable ORDOFIX 60 mm Rectangle Red 10pc(s) self-adhesive label 8090/03
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive File Spine Labels are perfect for lever arch files with a spine width of 70mm. The quick and easy way to label and...
prodImage
£9.92
Shipping: Free
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels | Ideal for Lever Arch Files and Folders | Yellow | Pack of 10 | 60 mm Width B001IVJ4N4
ORGANISATION - Perfect for labelling and marking lever arch files and folders for quick and easy organisation EXTRA STRONG - The self-adhesive labels have a strong stick back meaning they securely attach to the spine of your file FREE SOFTWARE - Labels can be designed using Durables free DURAPRINT software which can be found on the website PACK SIZE & DIMENSIONS - The spine labels come as a pack of 10 pieces and measure 60 x 390mm (W x H) Perfect for 70mm wide lever arch files MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels Ideal for Lever Arch Files and Fold ‎809006
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels Ideal for Lever Arch Files and Fold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.10
Shipping: Free
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels | Ideal for Lever Arch Files and Folders | Red | Pack of 10 | 60 mm Width B000J65G7C
ORGANISATION - Perfect for labelling and marking lever arch files and folders for quick and easy organisation EXTRA STRONG - The self-adhesive labels have a strong stick back meaning they securely attach to the spine of your file FREE SOFTWARE - Labels can be designed using Durables free DURAPRINT software which can be found on the website PACK SIZE & DIMENSIONS - The spine labels come as a pack of 10 pieces and measure 60 x 390mm (W x H) Perfect for 70mm wide lever arch files MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£10.19
£14.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels | Ideal for Lever Arch Files and Folders | Red | Pack of 10 | 60 mm Width 303938_SFP
ORGANISATION - Perfect for labelling and marking lever arch files and folders for quick and easy organisation EXTRA STRONG - The self-adhesive labels have a strong stick back meaning they securely attach to the spine of your file FREE SOFTWARE - Labels can be designed using Durables free DURAPRINT software which can be found on the website PACK SIZE & DIMENSIONS - The spine labels come as a pack of 10 pieces and measure 60 x 390mm (W x H) Perfect for 70mm wide lever arch files MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: Free
DURABLE ORDOFIX Self-Adhesive PVC Spine Labels (Blue) for Lever Arch File- Pack of 10 Spine Labels DB8090BU
Made with strong PVA with finger cut out Extra length to fit all file sizes Self-adhesive PVC lever arch spine labels Featuring clear window pocket with insert and pre-cut finger hole For restoring old lever arch files and colour-coding
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable ORDOFIX 60 MM Rectangle Blue 10pc(s) self-adhesive label 8090/06
Durable Ordofix Spine Labels. Strong PVC, self-adhesive insertsdesigned to fit both A4 and Foolscap lever arch files. Allowscolour coding of...
prodImage
£9.92
Shipping: Free
Durable ORDOFIX 60 mm Rectangle Black 10pc(s) self-adhesive label 8090/01
prodImage
£9.92
Shipping: Free
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels Ideal for Lever Arch Files and Fold ‎809003
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels Ideal for Lever Arch Files and Fold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.10
Shipping: Free
Durable ORDOFIX 60 mm 10pc(s) self-adhesive label 8090/00
- self-adhesive PVC spine labels in 5 colours - with transparentwindow pocket for easy removal - of insert label Size: 390 mm highx 60 mm wide for...
prodImage
£10.76
Shipping: Free
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels | Ideal for Lever Arch Files and Folders | Red | Pack of 10 | 60 mm Width 303938_SFP
ORGANISATION - Perfect for labelling and marking lever arch files and folders for quick and easy organisation EXTRA STRONG - The self-adhesive labels have a strong stick back meaning they securely attach to the spine of your file FREE SOFTWARE - Labels can be designed using Durables free DURAPRINT software which can be found on the website PACK SIZE & DIMENSIONS - The spine labels come as a pack of 10 pieces and measure 60 x 390mm (W x H) Perfect for 70mm wide lever arch files MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£10.98
£15.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels - Black - Pack of 10 - 60 mm - 1 - 5 DB8090BK
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels - Black - Pack of 10 - 60 mm - 1 - 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£11.09
Shipping: Free
Durable Ordofix Lever Arch Spine Labels 60mm - Red (Pack of 10) 8833848
Ordofix is ideal for restoring old lever arch files or to replace damaged spine labels Ordofix self-adhesive spine labels are available in five colours, allowing files to be colour coded Featuring a clear window pocket with insert, finger cut out and extra length Inserts can be professionally printed using the Duraprint Online Software Made from strong PVC
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: Free
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels - Perfect for Lever Arch Files & Folders - Green - Pack of 10 - 60mm Width B001J8BKT2
ORGANISATION - Perfect for labelling and marking lever arch files and folders for quick and easy organisation EXTRA STRONG - The self-adhesive labels have a strong stick back meaning they securely attach to the spine of your file FREE SOFTWARE - Labels can be designed using Durables free DURAPRINT software which can be found on the website PACK SIZE & DIMENSIONS - The spine labels come as a pack of 10 pieces and measure 60 x 390mm (W x H) Perfect for 70mm wide lever arch files MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£12.25
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Black (Pack of 10) 8090/01
Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Black (Pack of 10) 8090/01, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£12.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.38 / Unit
Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Green (Pack of 10) 8090/05 DB8090GN#3
Click on "Further product details" to see the product description.
prodImage
£13.17
Shipping: Free
Durable ORDOFIX 60 mm Rectangle Yellow 10pc(s) self-adhesive label 8090/04
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre
Properties
Number of Labels:10
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Compatible with:70 mm wide folders

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 8090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.15
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£35.99
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 6119
£7.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4820
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MK-221
£9.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo D1 9 mm x 7 m
£6.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Brother DK-11204
£6.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother TZ-551
£9.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herma 5032
£6.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 5053
£8.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Multipurpose label 19 x 51 mm
£6.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herma 4432
£8.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8090
eureka-office-supplies-ltd
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £0.75 / Unit
prodImage
£9.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel