Avery Zweckform L4760-25

Price History
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 175
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Compatible with: Inkjet, color laser, laser, copier
• Dimensions: W192 mm x H38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4760-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Avery Zweckform, L4760-25, Filing Labels, 25 Sheets, for Slim Ring Binders, like Leitz, Elba, Esselte, Mehle, Herlitz, Bene, 192 x 38 mm B0002S4ANI
210 permanently self-adhesive, white folder spine labels in short format 38 x 192 mm for narrow folders - absolutely opaque material with top adhesive strength for covering old folder labels Innovative ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - no more shifted prints Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources For narrow folders of all standard folder systems such as Leitz, Elba, Esselte, Mehle, Bene - folder spine stickers design and print yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits
prodImage
£17.28
£21.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Avery L4760-25 175x Spine Labels for Ring Binders 192 x 38 mm White for Laser Printers
Identify your lever arch files easily, strong adhesive strength for reliability Made from FSC certified paper from responsibly-managed forests JamFREE printing - special edges on the label sheet ensures no adhesive residue is left on your printer Save time with Avery's free, easy-to-use template software Avery design and print
prodImage
£19.33
£23.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Avery Dennsion Zweckform Avery Zweckform, L4760-25, Filing Labels, 25 Sheets, for Slim Ring Binders, like ‎L4760-25
Avery Zweckform, L4760-25, Filing Labels, 25 Sheets, for Slim Ring Binders, like, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W192 mm x H38 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:175
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Compatible with:Inkjet, color laser, laser, copier

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4760-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.52
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother CZ-1002
£17.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Herma 4357
£17.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7163-40
£17.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herma 4452
£16.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7780-25
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herma 5055
£17.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK44205
£17.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform L4761-25
£13.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L7160-40
£17.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform L4760-25
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel