Avery Zweckform J8168-25

• Address Labels
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Label Size: 199.6 x 143.5 mm
• Contents: 50 Labels on 25 A4 Sheets
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Smudge Free, Printable, Address Labels, Quickdry, 199.6 x 143.5 mm, White, 2 A5 Stickers per Sheet, 50 Blank Labels per Pack (J8168-25) B000I5U1MO
QuickDRY material ensures smudge free results on standard inkjet printers Outstanding print quality with vivid colours and sharp text Customise mailing address labels by hand, with your own text and graphics, or use the free templates, with our Design & Print software on Avery website Label sizes optimised for all standard parcels and tubes - compatible with most ecommerce platforms Multiuse label perfect for organising, events, filing and more
prodImage
£13.64
£18.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Avery J8168-25 addressing label White 310389
Need a professional and tidy look for your parcels? Use Avery inkjet address labels in the perfect size for parcels so that addresses are clear to read. These Avery address labels are specially designed for inkjet printers and are QuickDRY so once printed you can place immediately parcel as they are smudge free so itll save you time and stop you getting dirty fingers. These address labels are 199.6 X 143.5mm in size and there are 2 on each printable sheet. With 25 sheets in a pack thats 50 labels in total. Ideal for parcels and large letters you can make a real impression with these labels by adding your logo or a seasonal image. Printing is easy with free software from Avery. We have been developing template and software solutions for over 20 years and we offer various free tools to help you print including Design & Print software templates for Microsoft Word downloadable Avery Wizard for use with Microsoft Office and apps for tablets and mobiles. To get the most out of Avery products we recommend using our free Design & Print Software available online or as a desktop download at avery.co.uk/print. Here youll find all sorts of inspiring pre-designs templates and creative tools. Design & Print enables you to create beautiful looking labels cards and transfers to suit any occasion. Whether you need to run a mail merge send a package to an old friend create fun stickers some new business cards or you simply need some smart labels to organise your office or home Avery Design & Print can help you make them look great and print easily. Following simple steps on or offline or even on your tablet you can easily add a logo photos text or even a barcode to your design.
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Address Labels
Printing Technology: Inkjet
Label Size: 199.6 x 143.5 mm
Contents: 50 Labels on 25 A4 Sheets

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform L4761-25
£13.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herma 5115
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother M-K231BZ
£11.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform AS0722540
£13.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 5066
£13.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4475
£16.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SLP-R2RL
£13.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4347
£13.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZ251
£11.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Avery Zweckform 3655
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel