Avery Zweckform 3671

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
from £27.41to £49.142 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Universal Labels
• Size: 64 x 45 mm
• Adhesive: Permanent
• Compatible with inkjet, laser, and color laser printers as well as copiers
• Contents: 1,800 labels on 100 A4 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform 3671 Universal Labels 64x45 mm for Inkjet Laser Copy White B000WKZPDK
1,800 white, self-adhesive blank labels in the format 64 x 45 mm - with top adhesion on different surfaces - ideal for universal labelling or as a sender label for letters Innovative ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - ideal for batch processing and mail printing Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits Simply design and print blank labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform - the link can be found on the product packaging or on the AVERY Zweckform website
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
‎AVERY Zweckform AVERY Zweckform 3671 Adressaufkleber (1.800 Klebeetiketten, 64x45mm auf A4, Papi ‎3671
AVERY Zweckform 3671 Adressaufkleber (1.800 Klebeetiketten, 64x45mm auf A4, Papi, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal Labels
Size: 64 x 45 mm
Adhesive: Permanent
Compatible with inkjet, laser, and color laser printers as well as copiers
Contents: 1,800 labels on 100 A4 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£49.14
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Avery Zweckform C32267Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo Floppy Disk Labels 54 x 70 mm
£27.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L4773-20
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herma 4291
£20.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Label tape (622290)
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZ-461
£26.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L6013-20
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform L7782-25
£26.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform 3489
£30.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4221
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel