Avery Zweckform 3659

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform 3659
from £30.47to £57.892 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 1,200
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Dimensions: W42.3 mm x H97 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3659
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Dennison Avery Zweckform 3659 Universal Labels 97 x 42.3 mm 100 Sheets White B000122BK4
1,200 white, self-adhesive blank labels in the format 97 x 42.3 mm - with top adhesion on various surfaces - ideal for universal labelling or as a sender label for letters Unique ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - ideal for batch processing and mail merge Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources Environmentally friendly product/CO²-neutral company: with FSC-certified paper from responsibly managed forests - CO₂ emissions compensated at the company site by climate projects Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits Simply design and print blank labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform - the link can be found on the product packaging or on the AVERY Zweckform website
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
‎Avery Dennsion Zweckform Avery Dennison Avery Zweckform 3659 Universal Labels 97 x 42.3 mm 100 Sheets Whi ‎3659
Avery Dennison Avery Zweckform 3659 Universal Labels 97 x 42.3 mm 100 Sheets Whi, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42.3 mm x H97 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:1,200
Self-Adhesive:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3659
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£49.14
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Avery Zweckform C32267Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform L7780-25
£30.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3489
£30.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother CZ-1004
£30.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4221
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4577
£26.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7160-100
£30.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Avery Zweckform L6012-20
£25.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herma 8032
£29.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Label tape (1868752)
£31.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform L4770-25
£30.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel