Aurora World Eco Nation - Wolf 23 cm

Price History
• Eco Nation Wolf
• Material: Recycled and natural materials
• Eco-friendly: Saves over 400,000,000 plastic bottles annually
• Series: Elephant, Giraffe, Fox, Squirrel, Panda, Seal, Penguin, Turtle, Bengal Tiger, Flamingo, Blacktip Shark, Stingray
• Warning: Remove unattached labels before use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World Eco Nation - Wolf 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aurora, 35006, Eco Nation, Wolf, 9.5In, Soft Toy, (Grey/White/Brown) B0877L5RR5
Eco Nation is Aurora World’s fabulous range of Soft Toy Animals made from Recycled Plastics Every soft toy is made using recycled plastics to include the fibre fill. No more plastic beans Using embroidered eyes instead of plastics to make this item as Eco-Friendly as possible Created an extremely soft and touchable soft toy made for hugging and cuddles. Suitable from birth, Manufacturer: Aurora
prodImage
£15.92
£20.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
AURORA Eco Nation Wolf Soft Plush Teddy | Authorised Reseller 35006
AURORA Eco Nation Wolf Soft Plush Teddy | Authorised Reseller, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
6416 Aurora Eco Nation Wolf 9 Inch Plush Soft Toy
Eco Nation is Aurora World's fabulous range of soft toys made from recycled plastics.  Introducing the grey and white Squirrel. ...
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eco Nation Wolf
Material: Recycled and natural materials
Eco-friendly: Saves over 400,000,000 plastic bottles annually
Series: Elephant, Giraffe, Fox, Squirrel, Panda, Seal, Penguin, Turtle, Bengal Tiger, Flamingo, Blacktip Shark, Stingray
Warning: Remove unattached labels before use

Price History

1M 3M
Aurora World Eco Nation - Wolf 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Squashed and Thinner
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2023
|
The wolf arrives a little squashed and thinner but still looked good and was well received as a gift. The fur is very soft and comfortable to touch.
Beautiful wolf!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/11/2023
|
This item literally arrived the day after ordering. It’s for my wolf obsessed daughter for Christmas, but I had looked at so many wolf plushies and I thought she’s appreciate the recycled aspect of this one. I also have to say...View More it’s a realistic wolf shape with a very lovely face. Thank youView Less
Very cuddleable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/11/2023
|
Bought to replace one that was left in a foreign hotel, this is a really nice soft toy. Nice quality, lovely and soft, made from recycled materials.
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/07/2023
|
Good quality
Very nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/07/2023
|
Good quality 😀 love it 💗
With reviews from

Aurora World Eco Nation - Wolf 23 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
23
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Aurora World

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Minecraft 8" Basic Plush Enderman
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Disney Mickey (6315870395)
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fisher-Price Koala Music Box for Travel
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jazwares Pokémon Pikachu Plush 20 cm
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Stitch - First Activities (17918)
£15.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Jurassic World Blue 30 cm
£17.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys ScreamerZ Bear
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Super Mario Yoshi (109231012)
£14.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: £4.49
littletotstoys
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel