Audison AP T-H MBP01

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison AP T-H MBP01
from £54.95to £58.953 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Plug & Play T-cable set for Audison AP amplifiers
• Specifically developed for Porsche and Mercedes-Benz
• Easy integration of the factory audio system
• Connection via ISO plug to AP extension cable
• Direct power supply to the amplifier through the cockpit
• ACC wire for ignition key signal to control external devices
• Compatibility with vehicles with ignition key connector cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison AP T-H MBP01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima AP-T-H-MBP01 ISO T-Harness Plug & Play For Porsche & Mercedes APTHMBP01
Audison Prima AP-T-H-MBP01 ISO T-Harness Plug & Play For Porsche & Mercedes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Terminals & Wiring > Audio Interface Cables
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Audison AP T-H MBP01 T-Harness Plug & Play Integrate Audio Mercedes & Porsche
Audison AP T-H MBP01 T-Harness Plug & Play Integrate Audio Mercedes & Porsche, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Terminals & Wiring > Audio Interface Cables
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison AP T-H MBP01 Plug & Play Integrate Audio For Mercedes Porsche Plug Play APTHMBP01
Audison AP T-H MBP01 Plug & Play Integrate Audio For Mercedes Porsche Plug Play, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plug & Play T-cable set for Audison AP amplifiers
Specifically developed for Porsche and Mercedes-Benz
Easy integration of the factory audio system
Connection via ISO plug to AP extension cable
Direct power supply to the amplifier through the cockpit
ACC wire for ignition key signal to control external devices
Compatibility with vehicles with ignition key connector cable

Price History

1M
Audison AP T-H MBP01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel