Attends Soft 5 38 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Soft 5 38 pcs
from £10.45to £15.996 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Moderate urinary incontinence
• High-performance absorbent core
• Odor protection
• Skin-friendly material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 5 38 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Soft Nappy Normal Pads- Choose Type
Attends Soft Nappy Normal Pads- Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 5 | Pack of 38 204771
Attends Soft 5 | Pack of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
38 x Attends - Soft 5 Super Unisex Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack Of 38 204771
38 x Attends - Soft 5 Super Unisex Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack Of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.34 / Unit
Attends Soft 5 Small Shaped Incontinence Pad - 1 x Pack of 38 30997
Attends Soft 5 Small Shaped Incontinence Pad - 1 x Pack of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 5-38 pads per pack.
Attends Soft 5-38 pads per pack., Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
1 x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38 204771
1 x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.42 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Moderate urinary incontinence
High-performance absorbent core
Odor protection
Skin-friendly material
Contents
38 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 5 38 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£8.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel