Attends Pull-On Diapers Size 8 16 Pieces

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Pull-On Diapers Size 8 16 Pieces
from £13.49to £23.488 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Attends Pull-Ons
• Absorbency Level 8
• Hip Size: 60-90 cm
• Elastic disposable underwear with integrated absorbent core
• Soft, breathable outer material, high-performance absorbent core, leak guards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On Diapers Size 8 16 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Pull Ons Incontinence Pads - 8 Small Size - 1 x Pack of 16 207338
Attends Pull Ons Incontinence Pads - 8 Small Size - 1 x Pack of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons 8 Small | Pack of 16 207338
Attends Pull Ons 8 Small | Pack of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Small (1700ml) 16 Pack Incontinence Protection ND-1486-FBA
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Small (1700ml) 16 Pack Incontinence Protection
prodImage
£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pads Number 8 - Size Small - 1 x Pack of 16 33459
Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pads Number 8 - Size Small - 1 x Pack of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
1 x Attends - Large Pull Ons - Size 8 - 16 Pull Ons 7332
1 x Attends - Large Pull Ons - Size 8 - 16 Pull Ons, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
ATTENDS 8S Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants Incontinence Diapers - Pack of 16 SMALL 207321
ATTENDS 8S Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants Incontinence Diapers - Pack of 16 SMALL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.97 / Unit
Attends Pull Ons 8 Small
Attends Pull Ons 8 Small, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 8S - 2 Packs of 16 207338
Attends Pull-Ons 8S - 2 Packs of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Pull-Ons
Absorbency Level 8
Hip Size: 60-90 cm
Elastic disposable underwear with integrated absorbent core
Soft, breathable outer material, high-performance absorbent core, leak guards
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On Diapers Size 8 16 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel